index
sitio en español
traducir esta página
register
go back to festivals
News
Lineup
Day by Day
By Venue
By Movie
By Director
Por Section
Outdoor Screenings
Venues
Tickets
Point of sale
Quick Purchase
Discounts
Student´s program
List By Date
April 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Alphabetical
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
BAFICI
About BAFICI
2010 Rules
2010 Awards and jury
Previous awards
2009 Edition
2008 Edition
2010 programming
Day by Day
By Venue
By Movie
By Director
By Section
Outdoor screenings
Special activities
Industry Office
Industry Manual
Buenos Aires Lab
BAL Announcement
Project Selection
BAL Awards
Sponsors
BAL Catalog
Talent Campus
Metropolitan Fund
Ticket sale
Sold out screenings
Point of sale
Quick Purchase
Discounts
Student´s program
Sin Aliento
Publications
Photo Gallery
Press
Accreditations
Press Office
Newsletter
Photographic material
Institutional logos
Tourism
Tourist information
Tourist operators
Panorama / Dialogs
top
08 April
15:45 h
Lejos de los árboles
/
Jacinto Esteva
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
18:00 h
El encargo del cazador
/
Joaquim Jordà
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
23:00 h
Survival in New York
/
Rosa Von Praunheim
Cine Arteplex Caballito
Panorama / Dialogs
top
09 April
20:15 h
Survival in New York
/
Rosa Von Praunheim
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
22:30 h
New York Memories
/
Rosa Von Praunheim
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
top
10 April
17:30 h
Lourdes
/
Jessica Hausner
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
19:30 h
La Vía Láctea
/
Luis Buñuel
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
top
11 April
14:45 h
Lejos de los árboles
/
Jacinto Esteva
Alianza Francesa de Buenos Aires
Panorama / Dialogs
15:15 h
Stromboli, terra di Dio
/
Roberto Rossellini
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
16:30 h
Ricardo Becher, recta final
/
Tomás Lipgot
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
17:00 h
El encargo del cazador
/
Joaquim Jordà
Alianza Francesa de Buenos Aires
Panorama / Dialogs
17:00 h
Non ricordo il titolo
/
Christelle Lheureux
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
19:00 h
Danza a los espíritus
/
Ricardo Íscar
Alianza Francesa de Buenos Aires
Panorama / Dialogs
19:15 h
Survival in New York
/
Rosa Von Praunheim
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
21:15 h
New York Memories
/
Rosa Von Praunheim
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
top
12 April
19:15 h
New York Memories
/
Rosa Von Praunheim
Cine Arteplex Caballito
Panorama / Dialogs
22:00 h
Stromboli, terra di Dio
/
Roberto Rossellini
Teatro San Martín
Panorama / Dialogs
top
13 April
13:45 h
Danza a los espíritus
/
Ricardo Íscar
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
18:00 h
La Vía Láctea
/
Luis Buñuel
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
20:45 h
Lourdes
/
Jessica Hausner
Cines Atlas Santa Fe
Panorama / Dialogs
top
14 April
19:15 h
Non ricordo il titolo
/
Christelle Lheureux
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
top
15 April
13:15 h
Non ricordo il titolo
/
Christelle Lheureux
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
14:45 h
Stromboli, terra di Dio
/
Roberto Rossellini
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
top
17 April
18:15 h
Ricardo Becher, recta final
/
Tomás Lipgot
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
19:30 h
Lejos de los árboles
/
Jacinto Esteva
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Dialogs
20:00 h
Tiro de gracia
/
Ricardo Becher
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
top
18 April
18:00 h
Danza a los espíritus
/
Ricardo Íscar
Malba Cine
Panorama / Dialogs
22:00 h
El encargo del cazador
/
Joaquim Jordà
Teatro San Martín
Panorama / Dialogs