Qualifying Rounds Stage Tango
Pos | Pareja | Nombres | Ciudad Rep. | Pais Rep. | Promedio | Etapa actual |
1 | 269 | Max Van De Voorde Solange Acosta |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 9.142 | Semifinal |
2 | 024 | Cristian David Correa Manuela Rossi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 8.7 | Semifinal |
3 | 072 | Guido Palacios Florencia Zarate Castilla |
Ramos Mejía - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 8.483 | Semifinal |
4 | 453 | Juan Francisco Segui Yuki Misaki |
Avellaneda | ARGENTINA | 8.467 | Semifinal |
5 | 186 | Julián Cataño Caro Luisa Rojas Bermúdez |
Santiago de Cali | COLOMBIA | 8.45 | Semifinal |
6 | 109 | Héctor Eduardo Fernández Eliana Anabel De Bartolis |
Quilmes - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 8.442 | Semifinal |
7 | 316 | Nicolás Minoliti Johanna Elizabeth Aranda |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 8.283 | Semifinal |
8 | 070 | Juan Carlos Martinez Nora Cecilia Witanowsky |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 8.25 | Semifinal |
9 | 052 | Armando Benitez Seudy Villasanti |
Asunción | PARAGUAY | 8.075 | Semifinal |
10 | 314 | Eber Alejandro Burger Yésica Lorena Lozano Elías |
Lanús - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 8.042 | Semifinal |
11 | 182 | Emmanuel Casal Yanina Muzyka |
Avellaneda | ARGENTINA | 8.033 | Semifinal |
12 | 464 | Martín Luna María Ayelén Maldonado |
Banda del Río Salí - Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 8.008 | Semifinal |
13 | 041 | Leonardo Santiago Barri Talía Salomé Gorla |
Córdoba, Capital | ARGENTINA | 7.958 | Semifinal |
14 | 440 | José Luis Salvo María Noel Sciuto Varela |
Montevideo | URUGUAY | 7.883 | Semifinal |
15 | 308 | Edison Chaves Aguillón Tatiana López Rodríguez |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 7.867 | Semifinal |
16 | 266 | Juan Gabriel Contreras Zapata Laura Alejandra Cardona Montoya |
Armenia | COLOMBIA | 7.842 | Semifinal |
17 | 300 | Genta Nakazawa Manabu Kato |
Fukushima | JAPON | 7.817 | Semifinal |
18 | 267 | Robiro de Jesús Ocampo Gallo Sandra Milena Ruíz Pérez |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.8 | Semifinal |
19 | 307 | Héctor Ismael Reyna María Belén Bernasconi |
Córdoba, Capital | ARGENTINA | 7.758 | Semifinal |
20 | 073 | Cristian Andrés López Naoko Tsutsumizaki |
Tokio | JAPON | 7.733 | Semifinal |
21 | 149 | Gonzalo Fabian Bogado Jimena Soledad Toñanez |
Gral.Pacheco | ARGENTINA | 7.717 | Semifinal |
22 | 129 | Maximiliano Rolando Alvarado Olaguibel Paloma Alejandra Berríos Rodríguez |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.717 | Semifinal |
23 | 204 | Felipe Pablo Andrés Almonacid Villegas Carolina Andrea Llanos Andrade |
Puerto Mont | CHILE | 7.7 | Semifinal |
24 | 101 | Jhon Alexander Moncada Rojas María Alejandra Sánchez Moncayo |
Cali | COLOMBIA | 7.683 | Semifinal |
25 | 310 | Sebastián Alberto Martínez Agustina Celeste Piaggio |
Río Grande - Tierra del Fuego | ARGENTINA | 7.667 | Semifinal |
26 | 459 | Javier Agustín Villa Vanina Lorena Perepelizín |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 7.667 | Semifinal |
27 | 110 | Joaquín Emanuel Besga Nayla Fernández |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.633 | Semifinal |
28 | 442 | Hugo Mastrolorenzo Agustina Vignau |
Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.5 | Semifinal |
29 | 108 | John Erban Clarissa Sánchez |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 7.483 | Semifinal |
30 | 322 | Andrés Alberto Sosa Andrea Verónica Torres |
Maipú - Mendoza | ARGENTINA | 7.4 | Semifinal |
31 | 223 | Tomás Galván Gimena Herrera |
San Fdo. del Valle de Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 7.358 | Semifinal |
32 | 059 | Nahuel Godoy Laura Gabriela Casco Zorzon |
Resistencia | ARGENTINA | 7.35 | Semifinal |
33 | 168 | José David Ospina Londoño Diana Jhaneth Díaz Salazar |
Manizales | COLOMBIA | 7.308 | Semifinal |
34 | 385 | Raúl Santana Orellana Gabriela Tapia Soto |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.3 | Semifinal |
35 | 014 | Juan Pablo Fernández Silvana Prieto |
Resistencia - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 7.292 | Semifinal |
36 | 203 | Nicolás Matías Schell Macarena Nair Schinca Rosas |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.283 | Semifinal |
37 | 263 | Marcelo Montenegro Celeste Mariel Reinoso |
Resistencia, Chaco | ARGENTINA | 7.25 | Clasificatoria |
38 | 342 | Sebastián Carrión Eva María Icikson |
Vicente López, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.25 | Clasificatoria |
39 | 496 | Carlos Gabriel Rossberg Eliana Holoveski |
Posadas - Misiones | ARGENTINA | 7.233 | Clasificatoria |
40 | 123 | Vito Raffanelli Giorgia Rossello |
Bari | ITALIA | 7.183 | Clasificatoria |
41 | 352 | Daniel Martinez Cadavid Edis Aleida Villa Martinez |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.133 | Clasificatoria |
42 | 098 | Luciano Cáceres Karen Digiovanni |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.117 | Clasificatoria |
43 | 226 | Sebastián Huici Selva Galli |
Chacabuco, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.083 | Clasificatoria |
44 | 156 | Mauro Zompa Sara Masi |
Montecatini Terme | ITALIA | 7.058 | Clasificatoria |
45 | 323 | Diego Isidoro Leiva María Verónica Galván |
San Fdo. del Valle de Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 7.033 | Clasificatoria |
46 | 074 | José Daniel García Higa Roxana Gabriela Martínez |
Salta Capital | ARGENTINA | 6.95 | Clasificatoria |
47 | 489 | Takashi Koguchi Megumi Koguchi |
Tokio | JAPON | 6.883 | Clasificatoria |
48 | 336 | Ricardo Rafael Guzmán Natalia Araujo Zambrano |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.867 | Clasificatoria |
49 | 292 | Nelson Gallego Grajales Patricia Caballero Correa |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 6.858 | Clasificatoria |
50 | 080 | Edgar Nicolás Tobares María Lourdes García |
Villa Carlos Paz - Córdoba | ARGENTINA | 6.842 | Clasificatoria |
51 | 339 | Nelson Pinto Isabel Costa |
Porto | PORTUGAL | 6.8 | Clasificatoria |
52 | 264 | Enrique Osvaldo Pereyra Lorena Jakelina Chirino |
Villa Mercedes, San Luis | ARGENTINA | 6.742 | Clasificatoria |
53 | 270 | Giampiero Cantone Francesca Del Buono |
Roma | ITALIA | 6.717 | Clasificatoria |
54 | 161 | Diego Ceballos Verónica Luna |
Concordia, Entre Rios | ARGENTINA | 6.692 | Clasificatoria |
55 | 439 | José Luis Antonio González Zúñiga Paulina Viviana Cazabon Gómez |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6.683 | Clasificatoria |
56 | 321 | Nicolás Bocaz Malena Rodríguez |
Allen, Río Negro | ARGENTINA | 6.675 | Clasificatoria |
57 | 233 | Gildardo Loaiza Mejía Jennifer Catalina Marín Palacio |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
58 | 315 | Rafael Bittencourt Roxane Camargo |
Porto Alegre | BRASIL | 6.65 | Clasificatoria |
59 | 470 | Lucas Mauricio Aguirre María José Caballero |
Vicente López, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.65 | Clasificatoria |
60 | 376 | Theddy Lizama Erika Urrutia |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6.65 | Clasificatoria |
61 | 484 | Mikage Urushihara Arisa Urushihara |
Tokyo | JAPON | 6.633 | Clasificatoria |
62 | 100 | Diego Alejandro Quispe Ana Rocío Figueroa |
Catamarca Capital | ARGENTINA | 6.633 | Clasificatoria |
63 | 437 | Tony Herminio Milone Tirenni Susan Carolina Ruiz Rondoni |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 6.633 | Clasificatoria |
64 | 012 | Diego Eduardo Tévez Sandra Susana Sanchez |
San Fernando - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.617 | Clasificatoria |
65 | 438 | Exequiel Relmuan Micaela Minervino |
General Roca - Río Negro | ARGENTINA | 6.6 | Clasificatoria |
66 | 260 | Santiago Duarte Gigli Julieta Kraemer |
Resistencia, Chaco | ARGENTINA | 6.55 | Clasificatoria |
67 | 216 | Alejandro Javier Quaglia Karen Tomino |
Colón - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.542 | Clasificatoria |
68 | 221 | Luis Emilio Cappelletti Evelyn Paiva |
Colón - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.517 | Clasificatoria |
69 | 240 | Gonzalo Emilio Cano Marta Miriam Morel |
Mendoza | ARGENTINA | 6.467 | Clasificatoria |
70 | 273 | Fernando Mandon Alexandra Rios |
Punta Alta, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.45 | Clasificatoria |
71 | 333 | Jesús Luis Páez Gabriela Cuervo |
Rosario - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
72 | 345 | Carlos Urrego Gaviria Andrea Correa Díaz |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
73 | 245 | Juan Manuel Rosales María Luján Giménez |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.338 | Clasificatoria |
74 | 479 | Raul Alfredo Montenegro Adriana Daniela Gil |
San Juan | ARGENTINA | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
75 | 020 | Maximiliano Gastón Chollet Cinthya Tomino |
Zárate - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
76 | 081 | MartÍn Vicente Natalia Cristofaro De Vincenti |
Rosario - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.25 | Clasificatoria |
77 | 185 | Camilo Andrés Gutiérrez Naranjo Jennifer Forero Arenas |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 6.233 | Clasificatoria |
78 | 219 | Pablo Daniel Martinez Florencia Macarena Santillan |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 6.233 | Clasificatoria |
79 | 075 | Francisco José Marín Martínez Antonia López González |
Alicante | ESPAÑA | 6.2 | Clasificatoria |
80 | 236 | Ilario Bailot Elisa Gabrielli |
Pordenone | ITALIA | 6.183 | Clasificatoria |
81 | 343 | Pablo Alejandro Martinez Zambrana Julieta Zimel |
Morón - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.117 | Clasificatoria |
82 | 217 | Sebastián Orlando Ruiz Cindy Denisse Martínez |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 6.117 | Clasificatoria |
83 | 151 | Diego León Ospina Ramírez Adriana del Socorro Gómez Correa |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 6.048 | Clasificatoria |
84 | 224 | Edgar Bruselario Romina Grisolía |
Hurlingham | ARGENTINA | 6.042 | Clasificatoria |
85 | 034 | Pedro Andrés Olima Marcela Alejandra Andrada |
Rada Tilly - Chubut | ARGENTINA | 6.033 | Clasificatoria |
86 | 187 | Marcelo Guardiola Giorgia Marchiori |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
87 | 107 | Rolando Génova Lorena Vega |
Isidro Casanova - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
88 | 141 | Gonzalo Daniel Martínez Landeros Daniela Andrea González Muñoz |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 5.958 | Clasificatoria |
89 | 157 | Martín David Correa Natalia Anabel Lescano |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 5.95 | Clasificatoria |
90 | 054 | Shojiro Nara Yukari Okabe |
Osaka | JAPON | 5.933 | Clasificatoria |
91 | 467 | Anuar Yamil González Chalita Carol Nayeli Durán Zúñiga |
Tepic | MEXICO | 5.85 | Clasificatoria |
92 | 265 | Carlos Víctor Altamirano Valeria del Valle Castro |
La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 5.775 | Clasificatoria |
93 | 407 | John Zabala Pamela Ramos |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 5.75 | Clasificatoria |
94 | 127 | Mauricio David Carlsen Mariana Andrea Leiton |
San Martín - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.6 | Clasificatoria |
95 | 044 | Claudemir Aparecido Pires De Sousa Nilza Coqueiro Pires de Sousa |
Bauru | BRASIL | 5.542 | Clasificatoria |
96 | 188 | Eric Adolfo Kahl Yanina Silvina Ferro |
Morón - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 5.5 | Clasificatoria |
97 | 119 | Darío Martín Artunduaga Paola Elizabeth Calisaya Scaglia |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 5.5 | Clasificatoria |
98 | 009 | Andreino Possenti Stefania Sonzogni |
Bergamo | ITALIA | 5.5 | Clasificatoria |
99 | 177 | Luis Alberto Delgado Malena Veltri |
San Martin, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.417 | Clasificatoria |
100 | 088 | Gustavo Ariel Suárez Jorgelina Edith Genna |
Junín - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.333 | Clasificatoria |
101 | 435 | Jonatas Tello Atsuko Uchida |
Tokio | JAPON | 5.333 | Clasificatoria |
102 | 360 | Jesús Gerardo González Espinosa Silvia Calápiz Verduzco |
Querétaro | MEXICO | 5.333 | Clasificatoria |
103 | 497 | Stefano Aggio Stefania Vannucci |
Biella | ITALIA | 5.317 | Clasificatoria |
104 | 303 | Diego Alberto Durán Silvana Lorena Torrejón |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 5.267 | Clasificatoria |
105 | 239 | Fernando Gastón Rivero Clara María Mainetti |
Santa Rosa (La Pampa) | ARGENTINA | 5.25 | Clasificatoria |
106 | 053 | Sergio Coronel Andrea Pardo |
Florencio Varela - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 5.083 | Clasificatoria |
107 | 092 | Sergio Gustavo Lugo Paola Mariela Garay |
Concordia, Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 5.083 | Clasificatoria |
108 | 048 | Vidal Argamonte Natalia Couto Leites |
Río Grande - Tierra del Fuego | ARGENTINA | 5.05 | Clasificatoria |
109 | 015 | Diomedes Edilberto Rosas Pon Nilda Rizzo |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5 | Clasificatoria |
110 | 460 | Julio Ariel Azorin Giselle Mariel Tacón |
Hurlingham, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5 | Clasificatoria |
111 | 205 | Clemente Domingo Kittlein Martha Susana Vila |
Miramar - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5 | Clasificatoria |
112 | 291 | Cristian Gustavo Florentín Jimena Soledad Ramos |
Villa Dolores - Córdoba | ARGENTINA | 4.95 | Clasificatoria |
113 | 225 | Oscar Andrés Rondón Bedoya Milena Yaneth Linares Castellanos |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 4.925 | Clasificatoria |
114 | 297 | Denis Jordan Lucero Inés Marina Olivarez |
Villa Mercedes (San Luis) | ARGENTINA | 4.917 | Clasificatoria |
115 | 026 | Walter Raúl Salvatierra María del Carmen Over |
Tres Arroyos - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 4.833 | Clasificatoria |
116 | 250 | Juan Adrián Sánchez Sosa Nancy Eloísa Retana Rentería |
Durango | MEXICO | 4.75 | Clasificatoria |
117 | 253 | José Ascención Santillano Cardoza Deyanira González Velázquez |
Durango | MEXICO | 4.75 | Clasificatoria |
118 | 163 | Fernando Gabriel Aguilera María de los Angeles Mercau |
Gral. Las Heras - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 4.743 | Clasificatoria |
119 | 351 | Maximiliano Andreoli Cintia Romero |
Longchamps | ARGENTINA | 4.533 | Clasificatoria |
120 | 468 | Roberto Pahkow Angélica Cruz |
Monte Grande - Bs. As | ARGENTINA | 4.283 | Clasificatoria |
121 | 356 | Miguel Apolonio Argañaraz Alicia Mercedes Prieto |
Berazategui - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 4.167 | Clasificatoria |