Qualifying Rounds Salon Tango
Pos | Pareja | Nombres | Ciudad Rep. | Pais Rep. | Promedio | Etapa actual |
1 | 168 | José David Ospina Londoño Diana Jhaneth Díaz Salazar |
Manizales | COLOMBIA | 7.833 | Semifinal |
2 | 481 | Tsuneo Ikemoto Chie Ikemoto |
Hyogo | JAPON | 7.75 | Semifinal |
3 | 498 | Cristian Darwin Cerezo Uribe Susana Ocampo Ruiz |
Medellin | COLOMBIA | 7.733 | Semifinal |
4 | 229 | Cristian Simón Sosa Sabrina García |
Longchamps, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.733 | Semifinal |
5 | 223 | Tomás Galván Gimena Herrera |
Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 7.7 | Semifinal |
6 | 073 | Cristian Andrés López Naoko Tsutsumizaki |
Tokio | JAPON | 7.7 | Semifinal |
7 | 290 | Bernardo Ismael Skrzypicki Collín Natasha Georgieff Batista (Lewinger apellido artístico) |
Montevideo | URUGUAY | 7.667 | Semifinal |
8 | 025 | Diego Sebastián Converti Graciela Silvana Gamba |
Quilmes | ARGENTINA | 7.667 | Semifinal |
9 | 108 | John Erban Clarissa Sánchez |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 7.633 | Semifinal |
10 | 058 | Walter Cocheret Laura Gabriela Casco |
Resistencia - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 7.633 | Semifinal |
11 | 055 | Alberto Bosi Rosanna Gaetano |
Mantova | ITALIA | 7.625 | Semifinal |
12 | 153 | Ale Moisés Ocampo Laura Andrea Cano |
San Fdo. del Valle de Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 7.608 | Semifinal |
13 | 211 | Javier Einar Maldonado Carla Altaraz |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.6 | Semifinal |
14 | 308 | Edison Chaves Aguillón Tatiana López Rodríguez |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 7.583 | Semifinal |
15 | 439 | José Luis Antonio González Zúñiga Paulina Viviana Cazabon Gómez |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.567 | Semifinal |
16 | 129 | Maximiliano Rolando Alvarado Olaguibel Paloma Alejandra Berríos Rodríguez |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.567 | Semifinal |
17 | 310 | Sebastián Alberto Martínez Agustina Celeste Piaggio |
Río Grande - Tierra del Fuego | ARGENTINA | 7.55 | Semifinal |
18 | 270 | Giampiero Cantone Francesca Del Buono |
Roma | ITALIA | 7.55 | Semifinal |
19 | 496 | Carlos Gabriel Rossberg Eliana Holoveski |
Posadas - Misiones | ARGENTINA | 7.533 | Semifinal |
20 | 152 | Ruslan Takhirov Natalia Atepaeva |
Moscú | FEDERACION RUSA | 7.508 | Semifinal |
21 | 180 | Dongjun Kim Young Ah Yang |
Seoul | REPUBLICA DE COREA | 7.5 | Semifinal |
22 | 269 | Max Van De Voorde Solange Acosta |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.5 | Semifinal |
23 | 244 | Andrey Panferov Natalia Panferova |
San Petersburgo | FEDERACION RUSA | 7.5 | Semifinal |
24 | 070 | Juan Carlos Martinez Nora Cecilia Witanowsky |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.483 | Semifinal |
25 | 416 | Roberto Enrique Montenegro Yuriko Kobayashi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.467 | Semifinal |
26 | 173 | Rolando Valdivia Zúñiga Mariela Soledad Chaves |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.45 | Semifinal |
27 | 170 | Ramiro Andrés Pérez Caricchio María Laura Sastría |
Marcos Paz - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 7.442 | Semifinal |
28 | 317 | Federico Hongseok Kim Selene Jeonghee Son |
Pohang | REPUBLICA DE COREA | 7.433 | Semifinal |
29 | 150 | Juan Martín Carrara Stefanía Colina |
Montevideo | URUGUAY | 7.417 | Semifinal |
30 | 186 | Julian Cataño Caro Luisa Rojas Bermudez |
Santiago de Cali | COLOMBIA | 7.417 | Semifinal |
31 | 420 | Victor Martin Gonzalez Florencia Ruffato |
Neuquén | ARGENTINA | 7.417 | Semifinal |
32 | 455 | Ji Woon Park Elena Parlattore |
Florencio Varela | ARGENTINA | 7.417 | Semifinal |
33 | 344 | Giraldo Villa Augusto de Jesús Cindy Milena López Marín |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.417 | Semifinal |
34 | 220 | Francesco Scoppio Mayumi Endo |
Roma | ITALIA | 7.4 | Semifinal |
35 | 464 | Martín Luna María Ayelén Maldonado |
Banda del Río Salí - Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 7.4 | Semifinal |
36 | 176 | Jhon Hernán Raigosa Henao María Eugenia Martínez |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.383 | Semifinal |
37 | 156 | Mauro Zompa Sara Masi |
Montecatini Terme | ITALIA | 7.367 | Semifinal |
38 | 313 | Nicolás Alejandro Segovia Mónica Isabel Battioni |
Villaguay, Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 7.367 | Semifinal |
39 | 123 | Vito Raffanelli Giorgia Rossello |
Bari | ITALIA | 7.342 | Semifinal |
40 | 450 | Gustavo Adolfo Rodríguez Natalia Gastaminza |
Bahia Blanca | ARGENTINA | 7.333 | Semifinal |
41 | 353 | Otto Ignacio Honeker Florencia Aguzín |
San Isidro - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 7.333 | Semifinal |
42 | 165 | Diego Ezequiel Perez María Soledad Cantarini |
Rosario - Santa Fé | ARGENTINA | 7.333 | Semifinal |
43 | 079 | Dario Pizzini Emanuela Pansera |
Roma | ITALIA | 7.317 | Semifinal |
44 | 489 | Takashi Koguchi Megumi Koguchi |
Tokio | JAPON | 7.317 | Semifinal |
45 | 298 | Massimiliano Miglioranza Chiara Giuliano |
Roma | ITALIA | 7.317 | Semifinal |
46 | 332 | Claudio Ignacio Strang Maria Trinidad Solar Bascuñan |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.3 | Semifinal |
47 | 263 | Marcelo Montenegro Celeste Mariel Reinoso |
Resistencia, Chaco | ARGENTINA | 7.3 | Semifinal |
48 | 407 | John Zabala Pamela Ramos |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.3 | Semifinal |
49 | 029 | Diego Alberto Martín Benítez Rocío Daniela Vargas |
San Antonio de Padua | ARGENTINA | 7.3 | Semifinal |
50 | 124 | Martín Custodio Concha Luciana Paola Ortíz |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 7.3 | Semifinal |
51 | 278 | Víctor Manuel Zegarra Ana María Esmith |
Comodoro Rivadavia - Chubut | ARGENTINA | 7.3 | Semifinal |
52 | 078 | Alessandro Vitrone Giovanna Di Vincenzo |
Napoli | ITALIA | 7.3 | Semifinal |
53 | 429 | Antonio Daniel Arias María Laura Sosa |
San Luis - San Luis | ARGENTINA | 7.267 | Clasificatoria |
54 | 267 | Robiro de Jesús Ocampo Gallo Sandra Milena Ruíz Pérez |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.25 | Semifinal |
55 | 484 | Mikage Urushihara Arisa Urushihara |
Tokyo | JAPON | 7.25 | Semifinal |
56 | 054 | Shojiro Nara Yukari Okabe |
Osaka | JAPON | 7.25 | Semifinal |
57 | 268 | Damián Mariño Sara Parnigoni |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.25 | Semifinal |
58 | 101 | Jhon Alexander Moncada Rojas María Alejandra Sánchez Moncayo |
Cali | COLOMBIA | 7.25 | Semifinal |
59 | 408 | Gustavo Negrotto Leila María Abduca |
Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.25 | Semifinal |
60 | 110 | Joaquín Emanuel Besga Nayla Fernández |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.25 | Semifinal |
61 | 190 | René Esteban Torres Junko Mori |
Nagoya | JAPON | 7.25 | Semifinal |
62 | 328 | Gabriel Sebastian Marino Elli Karadimou |
Atenas | GRECIA | 7.233 | Semifinal |
63 | 082 | Juan José Pérez Silvina Carina Rolandria |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.233 | Semifinal |
64 | 336 | Ricardo Rafael Guzmán Natalia Araujo Zambrano |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.2 | Semifinal |
65 | 227 | Ricardo Rafael Aragón Mariana Data |
Córdoba | ARGENTINA | 7.2 | Semifinal |
66 | 098 | Luciano Caceres Karen Digiovanni |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.183 | Semifinal |
67 | 319 | Natán Lima Valeria Grosso |
Vicente López - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.183 | Semifinal |
68 | 195 | Nicolás Di Rago Anastasia Castro |
Mar del Plata | ARGENTINA | 7.167 | Semifinal |
69 | 345 | Carlos Urrego Gaviria Andrea Correa Díaz |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.167 | Semifinal |
70 | 426 | Hiroki Kambe Yoko Koga |
Tokio | JAPON | 7.167 | Semifinal |
71 | 367 | Braulio Leandro Martos Victoria Pesci |
Neuquén | ARGENTINA | 7.167 | Semifinal |
72 | 191 | Piantadosi Giuseppe Paola Pérez |
Nápoles | ITALIA | 7.158 | Semifinal |
73 | 236 | Ilario Bailot Elisa Gabrielli |
Pordenone | ITALIA | 7.15 | Clasificatoria |
74 | 315 | Rafael Bittencourt Roxane Camargo |
Porto Alegre | BRASIL | 7.15 | Clasificatoria |
75 | 138 | Juan Stefanides Jimena Hoeffner |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.15 | Clasificatoria |
76 | 466 | Norberto Héctor Iglesias Adriana Emilia De Pietro |
Lomas de Zamora | ARGENTINA | 7.15 | Clasificatoria |
77 | 057 | Javier Emilio Marzello Anabella Cruz Heck |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.117 | Clasificatoria |
78 | 234 | Andrés Felipe Atehortua Aguirre Verónica Obando Morales |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.108 | Clasificatoria |
79 | 241 | Matías Ariel Batista Alemán Yuqueri Anayansi Macherel Camblor |
Montevideo | URUGUAY | 7.1 | Clasificatoria |
80 | 458 | Christian Nelson Box Ana Laura Abelenda Fratini |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.083 | Clasificatoria |
81 | 019 | Gennysam Delos Reyes Alcantara Lily Tan |
Singapur | SINGAPUR | 7.083 | Clasificatoria |
82 | 385 | Raúl Santana Orellana Gabriela Tapia Soto |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.083 | Clasificatoria |
83 | 462 | Jonatan Daniel Agüero Romina Gisela De Rosa |
Córdoba capital | ARGENTINA | 7.05 | Clasificatoria |
84 | 396 | Cristián Fernando Sierra Salas Fernanda Sofía Valdovinos Urrutía |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7.05 | Clasificatoria |
85 | 093 | Facundo de la Cruz Gómez Palavecino Paola Florencia Sanz |
Rio Tercero, Córdoba | ARGENTINA | 7.05 | Clasificatoria |
86 | 258 | Martín Crispín Maidana Iris Natalia Acuña Escobar |
Resistencia - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 7.05 | Clasificatoria |
87 | 446 | Federico Matias Riquelme Maria Soledad Isunza |
Comodoro Rivadavia | ARGENTINA | 7.033 | Clasificatoria |
88 | 442 | Hugo Mastrolorenzo Agustina Vignau |
Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.033 | Clasificatoria |
89 | 230 | Sebastian Pereyra Delia Hou |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 7.017 | Clasificatoria |
90 | 169 | Eugenio Javier Borlicher Anabella Linzalata Raso |
Ciudadela - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 7.017 | Clasificatoria |
91 | 139 | Matías Sotto Glenda Salas |
Ituzaingó - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 7 | Clasificatoria |
92 | 431 | Daniel Hernán Urquilla Silvana Rosa Capra |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7 | Clasificatoria |
93 | 376 | Theddy Lizama Erika Urrutia |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 7 | Clasificatoria |
94 | 100 | Diego Alejandro Quispe Ana Rocío Figueroa |
Catamarca Capital | ARGENTINA | 7 | Clasificatoria |
95 | 472 | Ariel Manzanares María Virginia Cano |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.983 | Clasificatoria |
96 | 077 | Orlando Leonel Colque Fernanda Leal Pérez |
Montreal | CANADA | 6.983 | Clasificatoria |
97 | 307 | Héctor Ismael Reyna María Belén Bernasconi |
Córdoba | ARGENTINA | 6.967 | Clasificatoria |
98 | 115 | Franco Gaspar Amado Ivana Moreira |
Perito Moreno - Santa Cruz | ARGENTINA | 6.967 | Clasificatoria |
99 | 482 | Rubén Diez Lidia Ofelia Cassella |
Morón - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.967 | Clasificatoria |
100 | 117 | Jorge Ignacio Frias Andrea Carina Benassi |
La Plata | ARGENTINA | 6.95 | Clasificatoria |
101 | 155 | Daniel Alejandro Alexis Peralta María Ivana Smoljanovich |
Lomas del Mirador | ARGENTINA | 6.933 | Clasificatoria |
102 | 039 | Pablo Perrone Cynthia Urbano |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.933 | Clasificatoria |
103 | 046 | Mauricio Javier Andrada Mariana Alejandra Robledo |
Monte Grande - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.933 | Clasificatoria |
104 | 116 | Héctor Tomás Acosta Adriana Elizabeth Peral |
Trelew - Chubut | ARGENTINA | 6.917 | Clasificatoria |
105 | 202 | Víctor Nicolás Meliqueo Eugenia Magalí Zubiri |
Villa Regina - Río Negro | ARGENTINA | 6.917 | Clasificatoria |
106 | 427 | Filipe Lima Nobre Daiana Soledad Pujol |
Formosa | ARGENTINA | 6.917 | Clasificatoria |
107 | 014 | Juan Pablo Fernández Silvana Prieto |
Resistencia, Chaco | ARGENTINA | 6.9 | Clasificatoria |
108 | 414 | Alberto Ariel Campero Verónica Rueco |
Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 6.883 | Clasificatoria |
109 | 465 | Mariano Jorge Rossano Ana Gabriela Ribarich |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.883 | Clasificatoria |
110 | 034 | Pedro Andrés Olima Marcela Alejandra Andrada |
Rada Tilly - Chubut | ARGENTINA | 6.883 | Clasificatoria |
111 | 283 | Diego Armando Churquina Chiara Del Savio |
Pordenone | ITALIA | 6.883 | Clasificatoria |
112 | 160 | Pablo Freund María de los Ángeles Vera |
La Plata - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.883 | Clasificatoria |
113 | 335 | Juan Manuel Rosales Anne Mong-Lan Pham |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.85 | Clasificatoria |
114 | 069 | Sergio Antonio Fernández Flora Sánchez |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.85 | Clasificatoria |
115 | 196 | Matías Cejas Ana Barros |
Salta | ARGENTINA | 6.85 | Clasificatoria |
116 | 266 | Juan Gabriel Contreras Zapata Laura Alejandra Cardona Montoya |
Armenia | COLOMBIA | 6.833 | Clasificatoria |
117 | 171 | Franz Alvaro Bravo Basso Sabrina Desirée Raffa |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.833 | Clasificatoria |
118 | 212 | César Federici Victoria Larocca |
Cañada de Gómez, Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.833 | Clasificatoria |
119 | 074 | José Daniel García Higa Roxana Gabriela Martínez |
Salta Capital | ARGENTINA | 6.833 | Clasificatoria |
120 | 233 | Gildardo Loaiza Mejía Jennifer Catalina Marín Palacio |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 6.833 | Clasificatoria |
121 | 021 | Wasington Pinedo Rodriguez Lilian Susana Huertas Castro |
Lima | PERU | 6.817 | Clasificatoria |
122 | 294 | Christian Hermes Fleytas Adorno Victoria Susana Arditi |
Asunción | PARAGUAY | 6.817 | Clasificatoria |
123 | 052 | Armando Benitez Seudy Villasanti |
Asunción | PARAGUAY | 6.8 | Clasificatoria |
124 | 380 | Ezequiel Sabella Verónica Estévez |
Rosario - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.8 | Clasificatoria |
125 | 457 | Horacio Eugenio López Johanna Andreína Binelli |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.783 | Clasificatoria |
126 | 284 | Daniel Horacio Costilla Natalia Elizabeth Burgos |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 6.767 | Clasificatoria |
127 | 030 | Hugo Horacio Cardozo Lucía Marchese |
Rosario, Santa Fé | ARGENTINA | 6.75 | Clasificatoria |
128 | 232 | Sebastián Alejandro Coronel Ingrid Jaqueline Schmit |
San Justo | ARGENTINA | 6.75 | Clasificatoria |
129 | 228 | Eduardo Perez Pardo I-Fan Wu |
Taipei | TAIWAN | 6.75 | Clasificatoria |
130 | 207 | David Violet Paula Rolón |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.75 | Clasificatoria |
131 | 425 | Esteban Ariel Velázquez Rastelli Mónica Gomis |
Neuquén | ARGENTINA | 6.742 | Clasificatoria |
132 | 218 | Henry Yecid Murillo Quiroga Diana Paola Macías Gómez |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 6.733 | Clasificatoria |
133 | 292 | Nelson Gallego Grajales Patricia Caballero Correa |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 6.733 | Clasificatoria |
134 | 205 | Clemente Domingo Kittlein Martha Susana Vila |
Miramar, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.725 | Clasificatoria |
135 | 064 | Miguel Ángel González Elizabeth Ramírez |
Gral. Fernández Oro - Río Negro | ARGENTINA | 6.725 | Clasificatoria |
136 | 049 | Agustín Héctor Vignau Analía Rodríguez |
Avellaneda | ARGENTINA | 6.717 | Clasificatoria |
137 | 013 | Guillermo Carlos Elkouss Vittoria Marie Natale |
New Jersey | ESTADOS UNIDOS | 6.708 | Clasificatoria |
138 | 295 | Eduardo Martínez Curiel Paola Villegas Martínez |
Mexico DF | MEXICO | 6.7 | Clasificatoria |
139 | 048 | Vidal Argamonte Natalia Couto Leites |
Río Grande - Tierra del Fuego | ARGENTINA | 6.683 | Clasificatoria |
140 | 325 | Rodrigo César Valdez Florencia Macarena Santillán |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 6.675 | Clasificatoria |
141 | 497 | Stefano Aggio Stefania Vannucci |
Biella | ITALIA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
142 | 003 | Ismael Alarcón Ayala Diana Victoria Frederiksen Ruiz |
La Paz | BOLIVIA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
143 | 323 | Diego Isidoro Leiva María Verónica Galván |
Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
144 | 368 | Ramiro Díaz Bravo Gabriela Anahí Mattioni |
Neuquén | ARGENTINA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
145 | 154 | Martín Omar Landriel Graciela Rita Román |
Rawson, Chubut | ARGENTINA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
146 | 400 | Lucas Martín Romina Espinoza |
Neuquén | ARGENTINA | 6.667 | Clasificatoria |
147 | 377 | Walter Champin Aikaterini Theochari |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.65 | Clasificatoria |
148 | 281 | Leandro Ariel Fernández Fiorella Arienti |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.633 | Clasificatoria |
149 | 486 | Akiyoshi Okasawa Yoko Seki |
Tokyo | JAPON | 6.633 | Clasificatoria |
150 | 142 | Juan Manuel Martinez Sonia Nocera |
Rosario | ARGENTINA | 6.6 | Clasificatoria |
151 | 299 | Giovanni Sciuto Laura Cossa |
Siena | ITALIA | 6.6 | Clasificatoria |
152 | 214 | Ernesto Rubén Kerps Stella Maris Montiel |
Puerto Madryn | ARGENTINA | 6.583 | Clasificatoria |
153 | 280 | Pablo Daniel Martínez Carla Zarzoso |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 6.583 | Clasificatoria |
154 | 122 | Mario Miguel Bournissen Laura Florencia Rusconi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.583 | Clasificatoria |
155 | 028 | Alberto Carreño Sofia Calvet |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.567 | Clasificatoria |
156 | 261 | Fabián Alexis Enrique Iris Noelia García |
San Bernardo - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 6.567 | Clasificatoria |
157 | 006 | Esteban Adrián De Gregorio Eva Luciana Gorosito |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.55 | Clasificatoria |
158 | 045 | Rainier Andrés Pereira Gómez Jessie Ruth Barahona |
Barquisimeto | VENEZUELA | 6.55 | Clasificatoria |
159 | 081 | MartÍn Vicente Natalia Cristofaro De Vincenti |
Rosario - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.55 | Clasificatoria |
160 | 035 | Pablo Eduardo Brunetti Lilia Veronica Heinrich |
Escobar | ARGENTINA | 6.517 | Clasificatoria |
161 | 119 | Darío Martín Artunduaga Paola Elizabeth Calisaya Scaglia |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 6.517 | Clasificatoria |
162 | 477 | Martín (Cacho) Alvarez Basilisa (Basi) Gómez |
Lomas de Zamora - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.517 | Clasificatoria |
163 | 331 | Yonathan Gabriel Rojas Betancur Luz Elena Gallego Montoya |
Medellin | COLOMBIA | 6.517 | Clasificatoria |
164 | 260 | Santiago Duarte Gigli Julieta Kraemer |
Resistencia, Chaco | ARGENTINA | 6.5 | Clasificatoria |
165 | 097 | Tomás Emmanuel Castro Carina Celeste García |
Avellaneda - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.5 | Clasificatoria |
166 | 131 | César Ricardo Caicedo Vargas María Constanza Pérez Camacho |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 6.5 | Clasificatoria |
167 | 435 | Jonatas Tello Atsuko Uchida |
Tokio | JAPON | 6.5 | Clasificatoria |
168 | 084 | Cristian Kerestegian Mónica Silvana Dortone |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.483 | Clasificatoria |
169 | 358 | Diego Alberto Duran Gladis Victoria Yampe |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 6.483 | Clasificatoria |
170 | 330 | Néstor Mussato Nina Gorovaia |
Nicosia | CHIPRE | 6.467 | Clasificatoria |
171 | 265 | Carlos Víctor Altamirano Valeria del Valle Castro |
La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 6.467 | Clasificatoria |
172 | 143 | Amir Sebastián Zará Díaz Natividade João De Figueiredo Lemos |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6.467 | Clasificatoria |
173 | 151 | Diego León Ospina Ramírez Adriana del Socorro Gómez Correa |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 6.45 | Clasificatoria |
174 | 023 | Ariel Eduardo Fridman María Alejandra Zanotta |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.433 | Clasificatoria |
175 | 128 | Facundo Ibarra Magaly Mascardi |
Colón, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
176 | 392 | Héctor Moya Cruz Teresa Alvarado Vigar |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
177 | 050 | Carlos Javier Estigarribia Verónica Albanese |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
178 | 287 | Pablo Alfredo Taglioli María Benedetto |
Rosario - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
179 | 036 | Sergio Gustavo Decrin Sandra Cristina Leal |
Rosario, Santa Fé | ARGENTINA | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
180 | 106 | Cristian Germán Ledesma Bárbara Belén Sánchez |
Monte Grande, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.4 | Clasificatoria |
181 | 145 | Facundo Martín Silveyra Natalia Carola Pelossi |
Gualeguaychú, Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 6.383 | Clasificatoria |
182 | 127 | Mauricio David Carlsen Mariana Andrea Leiton |
San Martín - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.367 | Clasificatoria |
183 | 300 | Genta Nakazawa Manabu Kato |
Fukushima | JAPON | 6.367 | Clasificatoria |
184 | 210 | Jesús Luis Paéz Ángeles María Celeste Carrión |
Rufino - Sta. Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.367 | Clasificatoria |
185 | 194 | Mauricio José Gorbarán Romina Gisela Peñalba |
Zárate - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.367 | Clasificatoria |
186 | 238 | Nicolas Artin Sylvia Soto Schönherr |
Valdivia | CHILE | 6.367 | Clasificatoria |
187 | 251 | Hernán Robredo Irene Alvez |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.35 | Clasificatoria |
188 | 276 | Orfelio Stedile Manuela Dalla Vecchia |
Vicenza | ITALIA | 6.35 | Clasificatoria |
189 | 459 | Javier Agustín Villa Vanina Lorena Perepelizín |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 6.333 | Clasificatoria |
190 | 480 | Francisco Allo Olga Azucena Albasetti |
Avellaneda - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.333 | Clasificatoria |
191 | 305 | Luis Fernando Yanez Castillo Adriana Carolina Angulo Capacho |
Barquisimeto | VENEZUELA | 6.333 | Clasificatoria |
192 | 126 | Giampaolo Nelzi Eloina Antonia Martins |
Appiano Gentile | ITALIA | 6.333 | Clasificatoria |
193 | 441 | Lisandro Javier Arcuri Belinda Leonor Palacios |
Valle Viejo - Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 6.333 | Clasificatoria |
194 | 022 | Koji Hirai Naoko Hirai |
Tokyo | JAPON | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
195 | 133 | Darío Vicente Vidotto Paula Alderete |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
196 | 216 | Alejandro Javier Quaglia Karen Tomino |
Colón - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
197 | 347 | Omar Alejandro Ruíz Romina Mariel Rocca |
Lanús - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
198 | 277 | Gianpiero Galdi Virginia Nota |
Salerno | ITALIA | 6.317 | Clasificatoria |
199 | 259 | Gonzalo Silva Bettina Genovese |
Resistencia - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 6.3 | Clasificatoria |
200 | 444 | Alejandro Paul Lencina Pamela Galinski |
La Plata - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.3 | Clasificatoria |
201 | 499 | Facundo Peñalva Paula Romina Sandoval |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.3 | Clasificatoria |
202 | 411 | José Sebastián Canavire Irina Antonela Jabsa Luzcubir |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 6.292 | Clasificatoria |
203 | 183 | Raúl Aníbal Almiron Cristina López |
Tandil - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.283 | Clasificatoria |
204 | 174 | Rubén Amado Morales Violeta Bianchi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.283 | Clasificatoria |
205 | 365 | Dennis Hilaria Lagazon Maria Cecilia Oñate |
Manila | FILIPINAS | 6.25 | Clasificatoria |
206 | 088 | Gustavo Ariel Suárez Jorgelina Edith Genna |
Junín - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.25 | Clasificatoria |
207 | 291 | Cristian Gustavo Florentín Jimena Soledad Ramos |
Villa Dolores - Cordoba | ARGENTINA | 6.25 | Clasificatoria |
208 | 471 | Alberto Markus Ana María Polito |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.25 | Clasificatoria |
209 | 044 | Claudemir Aparecido Pires De Sousa Nilza Coqueiro Pires de Sousa |
Bauru | BRASIL | 6.25 | Clasificatoria |
210 | 201 | Aldo Dissegna Line Desrosiers |
Montreal | CANADA | 6.242 | Clasificatoria |
211 | 011 | Horacio Christian Herrera Barbara Inés Ferreyra |
Córdoba | ARGENTINA | 6.233 | Clasificatoria |
212 | 434 | Mauricio Alejandro Romero Marisol Valdez |
La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 6.217 | Clasificatoria |
213 | 272 | Lucio Céspedes María Belén Fritzler |
Paraná, Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 6.217 | Clasificatoria |
214 | 306 | Ignacio Giannini Soledad Ángeles Reyes |
Pergamino - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.217 | Clasificatoria |
215 | 031 | Gustavo Nogueira Giménez Roxana Claudia Diego |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.217 | Clasificatoria |
216 | 047 | César Luis Zabaleta Hernández Adelaida Coromoto Urdaneta Sánchez |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 6.217 | Clasificatoria |
217 | 056 | Marcelo Raúl Odera Jimena Fernanda Julián |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.217 | Clasificatoria |
218 | 135 | Néstor Rubén Cordi Alejandra Obert |
Bahia Blanca | ARGENTINA | 6.2 | Clasificatoria |
219 | 293 | Sebastián Zanou Loreley Elizabet Falcón |
Zárate - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.2 | Clasificatoria |
220 | 197 | Héctor Eduardo Quinteros Encalada Rosa Herminia Aguilera Vila |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6.183 | Clasificatoria |
221 | 421 | Julián Vilardo Ayelén Quiroga Raimondi |
Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut | ARGENTINA | 6.183 | Clasificatoria |
222 | 043 | Rubén Lambruschini Mónica Isabel Roldán |
Florencio Varela - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.167 | Clasificatoria |
223 | 091 | Fernando Bolpillar Daniela Florencia Galizia |
Rosario, Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.167 | Clasificatoria |
224 | 066 | José Raúl Aquino Ruíz Díaz María Fernanda Pérez |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.15 | Clasificatoria |
225 | 026 | Walter Raúl Salvatierra María del Carmen Over |
Tres Arroyos - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.15 | Clasificatoria |
226 | 304 | Jesús Roberto Ruíz Moreno Cecilia Alvarado de la Peña |
Durango | MEXICO | 6.15 | Clasificatoria |
227 | 193 | João Biasotto Alexandra Klen |
Florianópolis | BRASIL | 6.15 | Clasificatoria |
228 | 235 | Waldemar Guillermo Sasso Myriam del Valle Gamietea |
Salta | ARGENTINA | 6.15 | Clasificatoria |
229 | 104 | Rodolfo Héctor Sereno Liliana Ester García |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.133 | Clasificatoria |
230 | 051 | Alberto Umansky Graciana Guilino |
Remedios de Escalada, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.133 | Clasificatoria |
231 | 225 | Oscar Andrés Rondón Bedoya Milena Yaneth Linares Castellanos |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 6.133 | Clasificatoria |
232 | 262 | Néstor Acosta Paola Rodríguez Benavente |
Comodoro Rivadavia - Chubut | ARGENTINA | 6.133 | Clasificatoria |
233 | 089 | Jaime Humberto Moretti Busch Ivonne Jackeline Torres Osorio |
Isla de Chiloe | CHILE | 6.125 | Clasificatoria |
234 | 206 | Luis Daniel Hipólito Díaz Nora Jasel Bermudez Ayón |
Durango | MEXICO | 6.117 | Clasificatoria |
235 | 094 | Eduardo César Gómez Couto Silvana Alejandra Ruíz |
Santa Fé Capital | ARGENTINA | 6.117 | Clasificatoria |
236 | 200 | Ariel Juárez Nancy Agesilao |
Pehuajó - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.117 | Clasificatoria |
237 | 355 | Alejandro Andrés Opazo Cabaña Nadia Valentina Tapia Navarro |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6.117 | Clasificatoria |
238 | 076 | Néstor Onofre Pérez Graciela Mónica Spano |
Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.108 | Clasificatoria |
239 | 189 | Alejandro Javier Astuena Gabriela Lorena Ocaño Casas |
La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 6.1 | Clasificatoria |
240 | 134 | Luis Alberto Amaya Yamila Fabiana Rodriguez |
La Plata | ARGENTINA | 6.1 | Clasificatoria |
241 | 120 | Gustavo Adolfo Liciaga Stella Maris Sosa |
La Plata | ARGENTINA | 6.1 | Clasificatoria |
242 | 004 | Francisco Dotti Fátima Rabbia |
San Nicolás de los Arroyos | ARGENTINA | 6.1 | Clasificatoria |
243 | 410 | Walter Alexis Daniel Schefer Laura Velia de Lourdes Stessens |
Santa Fe - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.1 | Clasificatoria |
244 | 187 | Marcelo Guardiola Giorgia Marchiori |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.083 | Clasificatoria |
245 | 394 | Sergio Uberuaga Gutiérrez Inés Morales Carvacho |
Valparaiso | CHILE | 6.083 | Clasificatoria |
246 | 473 | Damián Martín Aranda Florencia Antonela Lavagna |
Merlo, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 6.083 | Clasificatoria |
247 | 148 | Ariel Gabino Lescano Valentina Garnier |
Concepción del Uruguay - Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 6.083 | Clasificatoria |
248 | 159 | Jesús Guillermo Colqui María Cristina Val |
Ituzaingó - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.067 | Clasificatoria |
249 | 252 | Tomás Andrade Medina Deyanira González Velázquez |
Durango | MEXICO | 6.067 | Clasificatoria |
250 | 357 | Alfredo Daniel Peresutti Noelí Fleitas |
Paraná | ARGENTINA | 6.058 | Clasificatoria |
251 | 009 | Andreino Possenti Stefania Sonzogni |
Bergamo | ITALIA | 6.05 | Clasificatoria |
252 | 433 | Andrés Alberto Alarcón María de las Mercedes Bigi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.05 | Clasificatoria |
253 | 246 | Roberto Alejandro Llodra Silvia Torres Luyo |
Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 6.05 | Clasificatoria |
254 | 099 | Andrea Spizzica Patrizia Rossi |
Pavia | ITALIA | 6.05 | Clasificatoria |
255 | 118 | José Luis Valeriano Lozano Norma Alegre |
Florencio Varela - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6.05 | Clasificatoria |
256 | 166 | Alessandro Messina Daniela Fortuni |
Roma | ITALIA | 6.05 | Clasificatoria |
257 | 027 | José Diego Novelle Samanta Sabrina Capuano |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.033 | Clasificatoria |
258 | 249 | Roberto Adolfo Alemán Silvia Ester Santana |
Ciudad Jardín - El Palomar | ARGENTINA | 6.017 | Clasificatoria |
259 | 107 | Rolando Génova Lorena Vega |
Isidro Casanova | ARGENTINA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
260 | 132 | Ramón Ángel Díaz Yamila Nahir Díaz Outeda |
Ituzaingó - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
261 | 146 | Dante Emiliano Casas Martínez Lucia Ártico Orquera |
La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
262 | 167 | Miguel Ángel Dalto Marta Noemí Bujacich |
La Plata | ARGENTINA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
263 | 140 | José Miguel Adrián Vegas María Isabel Soriano Melgar |
Bilbao | ESPAÑA | 6 | Clasificatoria |
264 | 397 | Alejandro Saez Elsa Yañez |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 6 | Clasificatoria |
265 | 111 | Alberto Martínez Esperanza Urdaneta |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 5.983 | Clasificatoria |
266 | 285 | Esteban Leonardo Encina Adriana Daniela Bordón |
San Miguel de Túcuman | ARGENTINA | 5.983 | Clasificatoria |
267 | 279 | Pablo Javier Ponce Acosta Nadia Marcela Koelln |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.983 | Clasificatoria |
268 | 329 | Benoit Malval Anabel Saldaña Martínez |
Rosario - Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 5.983 | Clasificatoria |
269 | 008 | Julio Cesar Monasterio Myriam Sibila Privitera |
General Roca, Río Negro | ARGENTINA | 5.983 | Clasificatoria |
270 | 334 | Leonardo Alba Mejía Oriana Bruno |
Varese | ITALIA | 5.967 | Clasificatoria |
271 | 033 | Miguel Ángel Bandín Nora Susana Richardi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.967 | Clasificatoria |
272 | 112 | Juan Pablo Bertelli Ximena Sol Ayerbe Ortiz |
Rosario | ARGENTINA | 5.967 | Clasificatoria |
273 | 015 | Diomedes Edilberto Rosas Pon Nilda Rizzo |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.967 | Clasificatoria |
274 | 488 | José Adán Ruíz Julia del Valle Borquez |
San Miguel de Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 5.933 | Clasificatoria |
275 | 032 | Eduardo Adrián Yáñez Natalia Soledad Beleizán |
San Salvador de Jujuy | ARGENTINA | 5.933 | Clasificatoria |
276 | 485 | Berend Van Enk Herminia Area Vázquez |
Alicante | ESPAÑA | 5.917 | Clasificatoria |
277 | 247 | Andrea Degani Giovanna Di Fazi |
Savona | ITALIA | 5.917 | Clasificatoria |
278 | 324 | Bas Knuttel Mariyana Aksu |
Amsterdam | PAISES BAJOS | 5.917 | Clasificatoria |
279 | 257 | Simón Marcelo Tebele María del Carmen Nebbia |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.917 | Clasificatoria |
280 | 286 | Juan Marcelo Alessi Mónica Natalia Olivera |
Chilecito, La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 5.917 | Clasificatoria |
281 | 092 | Sergio Gustavo Lugo Paola Mariela Garay |
Concordia, Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 5.917 | Clasificatoria |
282 | 271 | Brick Robbins María Pía Valenzuela |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.908 | Clasificatoria |
283 | 208 | Daniel Omar Mendoza Graciela Liliana Pintos |
Santa Fe, Capital | ARGENTINA | 5.883 | Clasificatoria |
284 | 136 | Juan Manuel Rodríguez Celina Paola Romero |
Rosario, Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 5.867 | Clasificatoria |
285 | 038 | Fernando Oscar Avila Maria Laura Capodiferro |
Nueve de Julio, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.858 | Clasificatoria |
286 | 468 | Roberto Pahkow Angélica Cruz |
Monte Grande | ARGENTINA | 5.833 | Clasificatoria |
287 | 018 | Lucas Emanuel Nuñez Sofía Laura Antonino |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.817 | Clasificatoria |
288 | 243 | Juan Carlos Mena Margarita Rodriguez |
Quilmes, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.783 | Clasificatoria |
289 | 474 | Julio Ángel Uranga Beatriz Estela Liseri |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.767 | Clasificatoria |
290 | 320 | Segundo Julio Castillo Liliana Estela Blanco |
La Rioja capital | ARGENTINA | 5.767 | Clasificatoria |
291 | 248 | Jorge Ricardo Casín Rosanna Isabel Gargano |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.75 | Clasificatoria |
292 | 105 | Pedro Mateo Bordoni Carina Alejandra Pollini |
Colón - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.75 | Clasificatoria |
293 | 250 | Juan Adrián Sánchez Sosa Nancy Eloísa Retana Rentería |
Durango | MEXICO | 5.725 | Clasificatoria |
294 | 349 | David Merlín Laura Rigoni Kobayashi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5.717 | Clasificatoria |
295 | 454 | Antonino Pereira Ríos Sergina Boa Morte |
San Pablo | BRASIL | 5.717 | Clasificatoria |
296 | 364 | Víctor Carlos Cavieres Ana María Carvajal |
Santiago de Chile | CHILE | 5.667 | Clasificatoria |
297 | 309 | Alberto Luis Koller Andrea Vanina Albornoz |
Paraná, Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 5.65 | Clasificatoria |
298 | 085 | Facundo Fabián Martínez Ailín Rita Fernández |
Morón, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.65 | Clasificatoria |
299 | 222 | Jorge Alberto Tormo María Ester Szczur |
Ramos Mejía - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 5.633 | Clasificatoria |
300 | 274 | Omar Osvaldo Salvador Sánchez María José Pérez |
Rosario, Santa Fe | ARGENTINA | 5.633 | Clasificatoria |
301 | 356 | Miguel Apolonio Argañaraz Alicia Mercedes Prieto |
Berazategui - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 5.617 | Clasificatoria |
302 | 087 | Roberto Tomás Aguirre Zulma Alicia Jovell |
Colón, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.583 | Clasificatoria |
303 | 452 | Oscar Augusto Fuentes Sarquis María Yolanda |
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 5.583 | Clasificatoria |
304 | 483 | Antonio Roberto Franco Yesica Itatí Arel |
Colón, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.583 | Clasificatoria |
305 | 017 | Jorge Roberto Carrazana Pilar Martínez Rancés |
Valencia | ESPAÑA | 5.567 | Clasificatoria |
306 | 164 | Luis Roberto Martinez Rodriguez Paola Elizabeth Franco Velazco |
San José | URUGUAY | 5.533 | Clasificatoria |
307 | 341 | Gonzalo Martínez Nilda Teresa Carletti |
Maria Grande - Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 5.5 | Clasificatoria |
308 | 037 | Oscar Rubén Blanco Raquel Susana Tipa |
Tandil, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.467 | Clasificatoria |
309 | 318 | Prem Virah Sawmy Lidia Edith Averbuj |
Lamorlaye | FRANCIA | 5.367 | Clasificatoria |
310 | 337 | Carlos Sixto Romano María Mercedes Allendes |
La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 5.367 | Clasificatoria |
311 | 096 | Jorge Juan Ermida Viviana Juana Malagamba |
Avellaneda, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.35 | Clasificatoria |
312 | 095 | Néstor Carlos Sala Norma Beatriz Martín |
San Isidro - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 5.333 | Clasificatoria |
313 | 130 | Guillermo Gabriel Passano María Cristina Gainza |
Hernandarias - Entre Ríos | ARGENTINA | 5.25 | Clasificatoria |
314 | 302 | Daniel Norberto Rivitti Ana Escobar |
Avellaneda - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 5.183 | Clasificatoria |
315 | 456 | Javier Meta Magalí Escriu |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 5 | Clasificatoria |
316 | 350 | Benjamin Andres Enrici Yanina Paola Chanampa |
Chilecito, La Rioja | ARGENTINA | 5 | Clasificatoria |