Rondas Clasificatorias Tango Pista
Pos | Pareja | Nombres | País Rep. | Ciudad Rep. | Promedio | Etapa actual |
1 | 444 | FRANK OBREGÓN JENNY GIL |
VENEZUELA | CARACAS | 8.450 | Semifinal |
2 | 484 | BRENNO MARQUES LUCAS EVA MARÍA ICIKSON |
ARGENTINA | VICENTE LOPEZ, Pcia de Bs.As | 8.320 | Semifinal |
3 | 462 | DANIEL MARTÍNEZ CADAVID NATALIA PÉREZ MONTAÑO |
COLOMBIA | BOGOTÁ | 8.290 | Semifinal |
4 | 494 | Jose Luis Nicolas Panzitta Ferrraro Paola Tacchetti |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 8.280 | Semifinal |
5 | 322 | MAXIMILIANO CRISTIANI JESICA ARFENONI |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 8.250 | Semifinal |
6 | 337 | Yannick Vanhove LIESKE DE VUYST |
BELGICA | Waregem | 8.100 | Semifinal |
7 | 205 | Luciano Paulino Raquel Mirachi |
BRASIL | Belo Horizonte | 8.060 | Semifinal |
8 | 110 | Alejandro Segovia Matias Sotto |
ARGENTINA | Villaguay, Pcia. de Entre Rios | 8.050 | Semifinal |
9 | 057 | ALE MOISES OCAMPO LAURA ANDREA CANO |
ARGENTINA | San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca | 8.030 | Semifinal |
10 | 259 | GIUSEPPE BIANCHI SABINA CIPOLLA |
ITALIA | ROMA | 8.020 | Semifinal |
11 | 367 | Matias Fernando Díaz Camila Fontán |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 8.010 | Semifinal |
12 | 282 | JEFFREY DOMINESSY DELIA HOU |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | San Francisco | 8.000 | Semifinal |
13 | 098 | RAÚL CHOQUE JULIETA QÜESTA |
ARGENTINA | CÓRDOBA CAPITAL | 8.000 | Semifinal |
14 | 183 | Ruslan Takhirov Natalia ATEPAEVA |
RUSIA | Moscow | 7.995 | Semifinal |
15 | 138 | MATIAS BATISTA SONIA CANTERO |
ARGENTINA | QUILMES, Pcia. Bs. As | 7.990 | Semifinal |
16 | 398 | ALEJANDRO BERON VERONICA VAZQUEZ |
ARGENTINA | EL JAGUEL | 7.990 | Semifinal |
17 | 338 | BORIS MAIDANIK NATASHA LEWINGER |
ARGENTINA | BUENOS AIRES | 7.980 | Semifinal |
18 | 056 | DANIEL OVIEDO MARIANA CASAGRANDE |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.970 | Semifinal |
19 | 246 | Angel Armando Benitez Villasanti Seudy Marlen Benitez Villasanti |
PARAGUAY | Asuncion | 7.935 | Semifinal |
20 | 417 | JUAN GABRIEL CONTRERAS ZAPATA LAURA ALEJANDRA CARDONA MONTOYA |
COLOMBIA | ARMENIA | 7.910 | Semifinal |
21 | 225 | ALEJANDRO MARTIN LUNA MARIA AYELEN MALDONADO |
ARGENTINA | ARRECIFES, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.910 | Semifinal |
22 | 539 | Francisco Allo Olga Albasetti |
ARGENTINA | Avellaneda - Prov. de Bs As | 7.890 | Semifinal |
23 | 237 | JOSE LUIS SALVO YUKI MISAKI |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES | 7.880 | Semifinal |
24 | 261 | Raúl Ignacio Santana Orellana Erika Fernanda Urrutia Onel |
CHILE | Santiago | 7.875 | Semifinal |
25 | 525 | SAMUEL SCALCO MARIA SOLEDAD CHAVES |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.870 | Semifinal |
26 | 045 | GENNYSAM DELOS REYES ALCANTARA LILI TAN |
SINGAPUR | SINGAPORE | 7.810 | Semifinal |
27 | 440 | JOSE MANRIQUE NATALIA POMBO |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.800 | Semifinal |
28 | 270 | CLAUDIO STRANG TRINIDAD SOLAR BASCUÑAN |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES | 7.800 | Semifinal |
29 | 512 | DIEGO MARTIN VALERO DELFINA PISSANI |
ARGENTINA | TANDIL | 7.770 | Semifinal |
30 | 075 | DAMIAN FERNANDO MECHURA MARIA JIMENA ROMERO BARBIERI |
ARGENTINA | La Plata, Prov. de Bs As | 7.770 | Semifinal |
31 | 521 | Pablo Daniel Martinez Jesica Griselda Gomez |
ARGENTINA | Marcos Paz, Prov. de Bs As | 7.770 | Semifinal |
32 | 062 | Ruben Diez Lidia Ofelia Cassella |
ARGENTINA | Moron - Prov. de Bs As | 7.760 | Semifinal |
33 | 039 | Maximiliano Gaston Chollet Cinthya Tomino |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.750 | Semifinal |
34 | 369 | Jonathan Emmanuel Saavedra Clarisa Elizabeth Aragon |
ARGENTINA | Cordoba | 7.740 | Semifinal |
35 | 143 | ALEXANDER SOSSA BENITEZ LAURA ANEL MARRÓN CAÑAS |
MEXICO | Mexico DF | 7.740 | Semifinal |
36 | 159 | Jesus Roberto Ruiz Moreno Cecilia Alvarado de la Peña |
MEXICO | Durango | 7.735 | Semifinal |
37 | 436 | PABLO VELEZ DANIELA KIZYMA |
ARGENTINA | LANUS, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.730 | Semifinal |
38 | 483 | BESLY ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ ABURTO MAYRA CHAUTA IBARRA |
COSTA RICA | SAN JOSÉ | 7.710 | Semifinal |
39 | 334 | Dmitry Vasin Esmer Omerova |
RUSIA | Moscow | 7.700 | Semifinal |
40 | 396 | Juan Pablo Valdebenito Maria Emilia Bassin |
ARGENTINA | Santa Rosa, Mendoza | 7.700 | Semifinal |
41 | 434 | Panos Nikoletos Cynthia Urbano |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.700 | Semifinal |
42 | 291 | EDISON CHAVES TATIANA LOPEZ |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.680 | Semifinal |
43 | 456 | GABRIEL FERREIRA LIDIANI EMMERICH |
BRASIL | FLORIANÓPOLIS | 7.680 | Semifinal |
44 | 486 | Gabriel Rossberg Lucia Itati Morel |
ARGENTINA | Posadas, Misiones | 7.660 | Semifinal |
45 | 327 | JULIO CESAR MONTOYA ARDILA ANA ISABEL LOPERA VÁSQUEZ |
COLOMBIA | MEDELLÍN | 7.645 | Semifinal |
46 | 044 | Diego Benitez Rocio Vargas |
ARGENTINA | San Antonio de Padua, Prov. de Bs AS | 7.640 | Semifinal |
47 | 461 | JORGE CARLOS LÓPEZ NAYLA SOLEDAD FERNANDEZ |
ARGENTINA | LANUS, Pcia de Bs.As | 7.640 | Semifinal |
48 | 549 | Ariel Eduardo Taritolay Daniela Barria |
ARGENTINA | Rio Negro | 7.635 | Semifinal |
49 | 247 | ESEQUIEL MAIOLO MARTHA GABRIELA GIORGI |
ARGENTINA | CAP FED | 7.610 | Semifinal |
50 | 358 | ESTEBAN ADRIÁN DE GREGORIO EVA LUCIANA GOROSITO |
ARGENTINA | LA MATANZA | 7.610 | Semifinal |
51 | 281 | TOMAS FERNANDO GALVAN GABRIELA GIMENA HERRERA |
ARGENTINA | Fiambala, Pcia de CATAMARCA | 7.610 | Semifinal |
52 | 348 | LEONARDO DURSO ROXY RIVAS |
ARGENTINA | Berisso, Prov. de Bs As | 7.605 | Semifinal |
53 | 452 | Danilo Maddalena Clarisa Bisiglia |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.600 | Semifinal |
54 | 294 | Diego Alejandro Quispe Ana Rocio Figueroa |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.600 | Semifinal |
55 | 546 | Giampero Cantone Francesca Del Buono |
ITALIA | ROMA | 7.595 | Semifinal |
56 | 395 | John Fredis Rendon Osorio Diana Ismary Gonzalez Lopez |
COLOMBIA | Medellin | 7.590 | Semifinal |
57 | 186 | Maximiliano Rolando Alvarado Olaguibel Paloma Alejandra Berrios Rodriguez |
CHILE | Santiago | 7.575 | Semifinal |
58 | 354 | SIMONE FACCHINI GIOIA ABBALLE |
ITALIA | FROSINONE | 7.520 | Semifinal |
59 | 321 | AUGUSTO GIRALDO VILLA NORMA LEAL JIMENEZ |
COLOMBIA | MEDELLIN | 7.520 | Semifinal |
60 | 116 | Tsuneo Ikemoto Chie Ikemoto |
JAPON | Hyogo | 7.505 | Semifinal |
61 | 065 | SEBASTIAN MIGUEL ACOSTA MARINA ILEANA TEVES |
ARGENTINA | CONCEPCIÓN - TUCUMÁN | 7.500 | Semifinal |
62 | 298 | Ramiro Andres PEREZ CARICCHIO MARÍA LAURA SASTRÍA |
ARGENTINA | MARCOS PAZ, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.500 | Semifinal |
63 | 086 | RAUL ANIBAL PARDO HERLEIN YAMILA |
ARGENTINA | General Roca, Pcia de Rio Negro | 7.480 | Semifinal |
64 | 221 | DIEGO ARMANDO CHURQUINA MORA SANCHEZ |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.470 | Semifinal |
65 | 249 | DIEGO ISIDORO LEIVA MARIA VERONICA GALVAN |
ARGENTINA | SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA | 7.460 | Semifinal |
66 | 326 | Brian Nguyen Yuliana Basmajyan |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | Los Angeles | 7.460 | Semifinal |
67 | 079 | MARIO PAULO STRADA GRACIELA HAYDEE FILENI |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES | 7.450 | Semifinal |
68 | 324 | CRISTIAN CEREZO URIBE SUSANA OCAMPO RUIZ |
COLOMBIA | MEDELLIN | 7.440 | Semifinal |
69 | 121 | Nelson Ney Gallego Martha Patricia Caballero Correa |
COLOMBIA | Bogota | 7.435 | Semifinal |
70 | 388 | Jorge Andres Benvenutti Erika Florencia Virasoro |
ARGENTINA | Resistencia, Chaco | 7.430 | Semifinal |
71 | 132 | LUCAS ERNESTO PAEZ CAMILA DANELLI |
ARGENTINA | BOEDO | 7.420 | Semifinal |
72 | 325 | JULIO AZORIN JULIETA ZIMEL |
ARGENTINA | MORON | 7.390 | Semifinal |
73 | 257 | Sebastian Martinez Agustina Piaggio |
ARGENTINA | Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego | 7.390 | Semifinal |
74 | 268 | LUCIANO DARIO CÁCERES KAREN DIGIOVANNI |
ARGENTINA | Zarate, Pcia de Bs. As | 7.380 | Clasificatoria |
75 | 400 | CLAUDIO DARIO CORTEJARENA CARLA ALTARAZ |
ARGENTINA | Villa Urquiza, CABA | 7.365 | Clasificatoria |
76 | 131 | ALCIDES RAUL CLOUX LAURA ELISABET SANTIAGO |
ARGENTINA | ROSARIO | 7.360 | Clasificatoria |
77 | 124 | GUSTAVO ADOLFO RODRÍGUEZ NATALIA GASTAMINZA |
ARGENTINA | Bahia Blanca, Prov. de Bs As | 7.350 | Clasificatoria |
78 | 211 | GERMAN PRIETO CRISTINA NATALIA DEL CAMPO |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.350 | Clasificatoria |
79 | 163 | FACUNDO GASTON PEÑALVA PAULA ANDREA CHAVES |
ARGENTINA | MAR DEL PLATA, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.350 | Clasificatoria |
80 | 405 | NICOLAS DI RAGO GRISELDA DUARTE |
ARGENTINA | MAR DEL PLATA, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.330 | Clasificatoria |
81 | 236 | Juan David Bedoya Marin Karla Rotavinsky Cadavid |
COLOMBIA | Cali | 7.330 | Clasificatoria |
82 | 408 | MATIAS CEJAS NADIA IBAÑEZ |
ARGENTINA | MORENO, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.330 | Clasificatoria |
83 | 404 | Joon Gu Kim Seryu Miryeong Oh |
REPUBLICA POPULAR DEMOCRATICA DE COREA | Seoul | 7.320 | Clasificatoria |
84 | 383 | Okki Baek Somi Youn |
REPUBLICA DE COREA | SEOUL | 7.320 | Clasificatoria |
85 | 336 | Miguel Angel Quintero Maria Elena Galvan |
ARGENTINA | Valle Viejo Catamarca | 7.310 | Clasificatoria |
86 | 312 | Mauricio Andrada Rocio Denise Trkman |
ARGENTINA | Monte Grande - Prov. de Bs As | 7.310 | Clasificatoria |
87 | 023 | FABIAN FEDERICO CONCA KARINA ELIZABETH CONCA |
AUSTRALIA | SYDNEY | 7.310 | Clasificatoria |
88 | 386 | Takashi Koguchi Megumi Koguchi |
JAPON | Tokio | 7.310 | Clasificatoria |
89 | 127 | JOSE FRANCISCO ALMAR JULIANA YASMIN APARICIO |
ARGENTINA | LANUS | 7.300 | Clasificatoria |
90 | 034 | Juan Carlos Martinez Nora Cecilia Witanowsky |
ARGENTINA | Cordoba Capital | 7.300 | Clasificatoria |
91 | 427 | CÉSAR JAVIER FERREYRA ANA LAURA GARZÓN |
ARGENTINA | SALTA | 7.295 | Clasificatoria |
92 | 172 | MARTIN VICENTE INES ROSSETTI |
ARGENTINA | FUENTES, SANTA FE | 7.295 | Clasificatoria |
93 | 040 | MARIANO ROSSANO NATALIA PELOSSI |
ARGENTINA | GUALEGUAYCHU | 7.290 | Clasificatoria |
94 | 469 | Javier Einar Maldonado Mariana Lorena Ojeda |
ARGENTINA | Prov. de Bs As | 7.270 | Clasificatoria |
95 | 067 | Cristian Correa Miriam Gomez (Copello) |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.260 | Clasificatoria |
96 | 415 | Norberto Adrian Coria Shirley Xuanyi Xu |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.240 | Clasificatoria |
97 | 209 | CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ BRIGITA URBIETYTE |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.230 | Clasificatoria |
98 | 288 | RÉMI ESTERLE CÉCILE ROUANNE |
FRANCIA | PARIS | 7.225 | Clasificatoria |
99 | 136 | Leo Ortiz Constaza Vecslir |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.225 | Clasificatoria |
100 | 302 | CLAUDIO PERALTA FLORENCIA MACCHÉ |
ARGENTINA | ROSARIO | 7.220 | Clasificatoria |
101 | 466 | PATRICIO ACEVEDO CARLA ALVAREZ TORRES |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.200 | Clasificatoria |
102 | 501 | LEANDRO MARTÍN WELSCH MELINA VALERIA BOTTO |
ARGENTINA | MARÍA GRANDE | 7.200 | Clasificatoria |
103 | 128 | Patrice Meissirel Irene Moraglio |
FRANCIA | Paris | 7.200 | Clasificatoria |
104 | 091 | RODRIGO EZEQUIEL GOMEZ ALEXANDRA RIOS |
ARGENTINA | PUNTA ALTA, Pcia de Bs.As. | 7.200 | Clasificatoria |
105 | 311 | RICARDO GIMENEZ VICTORIA TERELLA |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.200 | Clasificatoria |
106 | 273 | FELIPE ALMONACID VILLEGAS CAROLINA LLANOS ANDRADE |
CHILE | PUERTO MONTT | 7.195 | Clasificatoria |
107 | 517 | GUSTAVO NEGROTTO LAURA COLLAVINI |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES | 7.185 | Clasificatoria |
108 | 074 | SEIJI AKO MARIKO AKO |
JAPON | TOKYO | 7.175 | Clasificatoria |
109 | 130 | MIGUEL GARCÍA GABRIELA MESTAS |
MEXICO | MÉXICO DF | 7.165 | Clasificatoria |
110 | 363 | ANDRIAN LOPEZ MARIA CRISTINA IDA BAUTISTA |
FILIPINAS | MANILA | 7.160 | Clasificatoria |
111 | 355 | Rodolfo Neri Virazate Natalia Gabriela Puccioni |
ARGENTINA | Vicente Lopez, Prov. de Bs As | 7.160 | Clasificatoria |
112 | 290 | DONGGYUN HEO JAEHEE PARK |
REPUBLICA DE COREA | SEOUL | 7.160 | Clasificatoria |
113 | 329 | ORLANDO LEONEL COLQUE Monica Proietto |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.155 | Clasificatoria |
114 | 105 | Carlos Leonardo Vilte Alejandra Sonia Zavala |
ARGENTINA | Prov. de Bs As | 7.155 | Clasificatoria |
115 | 540 | Ruben Armando Iribarren Mariana Carolina Ocampo |
ARGENTINA | Rawson, Chubut | 7.150 | Clasificatoria |
116 | 194 | HECTOR DOHNKE MANUELA TERESITA REQUENA |
ARGENTINA | BECCAR | 7.145 | Clasificatoria |
117 | 269 | CRISTIAN LEONEL KERESTEGIAN MONICA SILVANA DORTONE |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.140 | Clasificatoria |
118 | 496 | DAVID SEBASTIAN PEREYRA SIMONA GIARRATANO |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.140 | Clasificatoria |
119 | 370 | HOMERO VALENTÍN GÓMEZ PALAVECINO FERNANDA LOURDES QUESTA |
ARGENTINA | RIO TERCERO-CÓRDOBA | 7.140 | Clasificatoria |
120 | 523 | Jesús Luís Paéz Carlina Esmeralda Bianchi |
ARGENTINA | Prov. de Bs As | 7.130 | Clasificatoria |
121 | 548 | Adrian Pomillo Danitza Maldonado |
ARGENTINA | Rio Cuarto, Cordoba | 7.130 | Clasificatoria |
122 | 490 | JULIO MAIDAN VALERIA FERREYRA |
ARGENTINA | SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMÁN | 7.115 | Clasificatoria |
123 | 173 | NICOLÁS CAVIERES CARVAJAL BELÉN MARTINEZ |
CHILE | SANTIAGO | 7.110 | Clasificatoria |
124 | 157 | DAVID PUGLIELLI ANTONIA LA ROSA |
ITALIA | ROMA | 7.100 | Clasificatoria |
125 | 279 | Gustavo Suarez Jorgelina Genna |
ARGENTINA | Junin, Prov. de Bs As | 7.090 | Clasificatoria |
126 | 126 | Guillermo Carlos Elkouss Vittoria Marie Natale |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.070 | Clasificatoria |
127 | 528 | Rodrigo Cesar Valdez Chiara Del Savio |
ARGENTINA | San Salvador de Jujuy | 7.030 | Clasificatoria |
128 | 216 | ALEXIS AYON MISHA GALVAN |
MEXICO | DURANGO | 7.030 | Clasificatoria |
129 | 433 | MARCELO MONTENEGRO FLORENCIA TORRES ORTIZ |
ARGENTINA | RESISTENCIA-CHACO | 7.020 | Clasificatoria |
130 | 301 | ANTONIO BARRIOS SILVIA ADRIANA FASSIO |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 7.020 | Clasificatoria |
131 | 292 | FERNANDO ANGEL TROMBETTA NICOLETTA ALBRIZIO |
ITALIA | GENOVA | 7.010 | Clasificatoria |
132 | 266 | FERROL MATTHEW POLUAN AMELIA RAMBE |
INDONESIA | JAKARTA | 7.010 | Clasificatoria |
133 | 414 | LUIS ANGEL ROJAS LUCIANA BERTOIA |
ARGENTINA | SANTA FE | 7.010 | Clasificatoria |
134 | 063 | Adriel Cristhian Bournissen Maria Soledad Mallo |
ARGENTINA | Avellaneda - Prov. de Bs As | 7.000 | Clasificatoria |
135 | 106 | NORBERTO HECTOR IGLESIAS ADRIANA EMILIA DE PIETRO |
ARGENTINA | Lomas de Zamora, Pcia. de Bs.As. | 6.995 | Clasificatoria |
136 | 113 | CRISTHIAN MAURICIO LOPEZ PARRA ERIKA CRISTINA TORRES MORALES |
COLOMBIA | CALI | 6.990 | Clasificatoria |
137 | 169 | ALEXIS GONZALEZ VALERIA INES BRAVO |
ARGENTINA | SAN NICOLAS DE LOS ARROYOS, Bs. As | 6.990 | Clasificatoria |
138 | 489 | Oscar Luis Busso Marianela Marruedo |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.990 | Clasificatoria |
139 | 287 | Tetsuo Yamaguchi Yoshiko Yamaguchi |
JAPON | Tokyo | 6.980 | Clasificatoria |
140 | 180 | Javier Marzello Daniela Florencia Galizia |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.980 | Clasificatoria |
141 | 283 | Daniel Hernan Urquilla Susana Ferrante |
ARGENTINA | Armstrong, Santa Fe | 6.972 | Clasificatoria |
142 | 499 | HIROKI KAMBE YOKO KOGA |
JAPON | TOKYO | 6.970 | Clasificatoria |
143 | 508 | Pablo Masson Elisabeth Lordi |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.970 | Clasificatoria |
144 | 090 | Carlos Blanco Renata Tagle |
MEXICO | Distrito Federal | 6.960 | Clasificatoria |
145 | 485 | Gustavo Nahuel Alvarez Ailin Marcela Henriquez |
ARGENTINA | Villa Ballester, Prov. de Bs As | 6.960 | Clasificatoria |
146 | 137 | SERGIO DECRIN SANDRA LEAL |
ARGENTINA | ROSARIO, Pcia de Santa Fe | 6.960 | Clasificatoria |
147 | 306 | TIOMA ARTEM MALORATSKY GAYLE MADEIRA |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | NEW YORK | 6.955 | Clasificatoria |
148 | 142 | FRANCSICO DE FREITAS MIRNA SERRA |
ARGENTINA | Caba | 6.950 | Clasificatoria |
149 | 041 | Julio Cesar Monasterio Myriam Sibila Privitera |
ARGENTINA | Gral. Roca, Rio Negro | 6.940 | Clasificatoria |
150 | 064 | RUBÉN SEBASTIÁN ANIBAL RIVADERO CORINA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH BARRAZA |
ARGENTINA | MERLO, Pcia. Bs.As | 6.935 | Clasificatoria |
151 | 181 | Juan Alberto Barrientos Gesell Gabriela Beatriz Fernandez |
CHILE | Santiago | 6.935 | Clasificatoria |
152 | 493 | MARTÍN CRISPIN MAIDANA IRIS NATALIA ACUÑA ESCOBAR |
ARGENTINA | Resistencia, Chaco | 6.910 | Clasificatoria |
153 | 423 | Hernán Brusa Magali Suárez |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.900 | Clasificatoria |
154 | 047 | ARIEL GABINO LESCANO VALENTINA GARNIER |
ARGENTINA | CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY, Entre Rios | 6.900 | Clasificatoria |
155 | 156 | SERGIO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ Flor Martinez |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.900 | Clasificatoria |
156 | 458 | JOSÉ DANIEL GARCÍA HIGA ROXANA GABRIELA MARTINEZ |
ARGENTINA | SALTA-CAPITAL | 6.890 | Clasificatoria |
157 | 475 | CLEMENTE KITTLEIN MARTHA SUSANA VILA |
ARGENTINA | MIRAMAR | 6.875 | Clasificatoria |
158 | 343 | FEDERICO GERMÁN GARIS CRISTINA BEATRIZ GARAY |
ARGENTINA | Río Cuarto, Cordoba | 6.870 | Clasificatoria |
159 | 245 | LUIS ALFREDO MARTINEZ BRAUNSCHWEIG MARIA VICTORIA SCOLARI |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.870 | Clasificatoria |
160 | 152 | RAMON ANGEL DIAZ YAMILA NAHIR DIAZ OUTEDA |
ARGENTINA | ITUZAINGO, Pcia de Bs.As. | 6.860 | Clasificatoria |
161 | 457 | Juan Manuel Sofia Eli Costa |
ARGENTINA | Lobos, Prov. de Bs As | 6.855 | Clasificatoria |
162 | 224 | Alberto Umansky Graciana Guilino |
ARGENTINA | Remedios de Escalada, Prov. de Bs As | 6.850 | Clasificatoria |
163 | 293 | WALTER CHAMPIN YESSICA VARGAS |
ARGENTINA | CAPITAL FEDERAL | 6.845 | Clasificatoria |
164 | 115 | NICOLAS GONZALEZ GAUTO SABRINA SILVA |
ARGENTINA | CAPITAL FEDERAL | 6.815 | Clasificatoria |
165 | 380 | Rodrigo Fortune Mónica Galleguillos |
CHILE | Santiago | 6.805 | Clasificatoria |
166 | 275 | JUAN JOSE BRIZUELA VICTORIA SOTOMAYOR |
ARGENTINA | LA RIOJA | 6.805 | Clasificatoria |
167 | 230 | Daniel Alejandro Arroyo Miranda Juan Pablo Ramirez |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.800 | Clasificatoria |
168 | 208 | FRANZ ALVARO BRAVO SABRINA DESIRÉE RAFFA |
ARGENTINA | VILLA URQUIZA | 6.800 | Clasificatoria |
169 | 212 | Ezequiel Ruiz Ramirez Andrea Arriagada |
ARGENTINA | Puerto Madryn, Chubut | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
170 | 071 | Cristian Palomo Melisa Sacchi |
ARGENTINA | Villa Ballester, Prov. de Bs As | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
171 | 182 | JORGE ROBERTO CARRAZANA PILAR MARTINEZ RANCES |
ESPAÑA | VALENCIA | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
172 | 454 | MARIO EMILIANO MISKIEWIEZ IVANA CECILIA CARO |
ARGENTINA | ITUZAINGO-BUENOS AIRES | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
173 | 218 | CRISTIAN GUSTAVO FLORENTIN JIMENA SOLEDAD RAMOS |
ARGENTINA | VILLA DOLORES - CORDOBA | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
174 | 094 | VÍCTOR MANUEL ZEGARRA MARÍA ANGÉLICA CURANI |
ARGENTINA | COMODORO RIVADAVIA | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
175 | 453 | DIEGO ALBERTO DURAN MARIANA ALICIA SANCHEZ |
ARGENTINA | SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY | 6.790 | Clasificatoria |
176 | 318 | PABLO STARY / ÁVILA MARIA GROSSLERCHER / CASÁN |
AUSTRIA | VIENA | 6.780 | Clasificatoria |
177 | 248 | Gustavo Mariano Imperial Maldonado Lucia Soledad Conde de Ben |
URUGUAY | Montevideo | 6.780 | Clasificatoria |
178 | 254 | Ernesto Sandoval Erika Anahi Salto |
ARGENTINA | Catamarca | 6.780 | Clasificatoria |
179 | 176 | (Seungyep) YOBI SHIN Junghui (ZINGZING) LEE |
REPUBLICA DE COREA | BUSAN | 6.770 | Clasificatoria |
180 | 196 | Amir Sebastián Zará Diaz Diana Ivonne López Mansilla |
CHILE | Santiago | 6.770 | Clasificatoria |
181 | 424 | RICARDO NICOLAS LOBATO MARIA ADELA CARBEL |
ARGENTINA | LA RIOJA | 6.755 | Clasificatoria |
182 | 314 | DARIO FACUNDO SAIQUITA PATRICIA LUCRECIA MUTUAN |
ARGENTINA | SALTA | 6.740 | Clasificatoria |
183 | 482 | ORLANDO LUCA DENISE HARRIS |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.725 | Clasificatoria |
184 | 265 | SANGHYUN YU SEOJUNG OH |
REPUBLICA POPULAR DEMOCRATICA DE COREA | South Korea | 6.722 | Clasificatoria |
185 | 101 | HECTOR TOMAS ACOSTA ADRIANA ELIZABETH PERAL |
ARGENTINA | GAIMAN Chubut | 6.720 | Clasificatoria |
186 | 150 | RAFAEL BITTENCOURT ROXANE CAMARGO |
BRASIL | PORTO ALEGRE | 6.720 | Clasificatoria |
187 | 488 | JUAN FRANCISCO SEGUI GERALDINE BLANCO |
ARGENTINA | AVELLANEDA | 6.695 | Clasificatoria |
188 | 149 | CESAR ZABALETA ADELAIDA URDANETA |
VENEZUELA | CARACAS | 6.690 | Clasificatoria |
189 | 459 | OSCAR MONTENEGRO ASIYA VORONTSOVA |
ARGENTINA | CAP FED | 6.690 | Clasificatoria |
190 | 407 | Oscar Moredo Maria Josefina Salinas |
ARGENTINA | La Plata, Prov. de Bs As | 6.685 | Clasificatoria |
191 | 250 | Ezequiel Jose Augusto Lescano Carolina Del Huerto Marquez |
ARGENTINA | Parana, Entre Rios | 6.680 | Clasificatoria |
192 | 038 | Lucas Dario Barrios Paola Pereyra |
ARGENTINA | Ezeiza, Prov. de Bs As | 6.665 | Clasificatoria |
193 | 477 | Gabriel Monty MONICA MONTY |
CANADA | VANCOUVER | 6.660 | Clasificatoria |
194 | 271 | CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES MARCIA MARTINUCCI |
ARGENTINA | ROSARIO | 6.660 | Clasificatoria |
195 | 471 | JOSE UMBERTO MENNO LUCIANA MAYUMI FUDIMURA FARIA |
ARGENTINA | CAP FED | 6.660 | Clasificatoria |
196 | 033 | FRANCISCO MENCHACA VERONICA PASCUAL |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.640 | Clasificatoria |
197 | 104 | FEDERICO BORQUEZ LAURA PAOLA BOGADO |
ARGENTINA | CAPITAL FEDERAL | 6.635 | Clasificatoria |
198 | 385 | Masayuki Tajiri MIDORI TAJIRI |
JAPON | Tokio | 6.635 | Clasificatoria |
199 | 516 | Juan Manuel Rodriguez Carolina Irene Sastre |
ARGENTINA | Rosario, Santa Fe | 6.630 | Clasificatoria |
200 | 092 | CRISTIAN OMAR LOPEZ LORENA SOLEDAD CABRERA |
ARGENTINA | MORON, Pcia de Bs.As. | 6.620 | Clasificatoria |
201 | 359 | EXEQUIEL RICARDO RELMUAN MARINA BELEN MACHADO |
ARGENTINA | GENERAL ROCA, RIO NEGRO | 6.620 | Clasificatoria |
202 | 049 | GONZALO EMILIO CANO MARTA MIRIAM MOREL |
ARGENTINA | MENDOZA | 6.600 | Clasificatoria |
203 | 235 | CHRISTIAN HERMES FLEYTAS ADORNO VICTORIA SUSANA ARDITI |
PARAGUAY | ASUNCIÓN | 6.600 | Clasificatoria |
204 | 024 | RODRIGO HIDEKI OHIRA RODRIGUES Natsuoko Mae |
BRASIL | SAN PABLO | 6.590 | Clasificatoria |
205 | 210 | Raul Fabricio Ehijo Ximena Santana |
ARGENTINA | SANTA CRUZ | 6.590 | Clasificatoria |
206 | 177 | PEDE PUERTO MALLARI NURDIANIWATI DIAH ROHDE |
FILIPINAS | Manila | 6.580 | Clasificatoria |
207 | 025 | CHRISTIAN EMANUEL SQUEO ACUÑA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CALDERON CARRIZO |
ARGENTINA | LA RIOJA | 6.580 | Clasificatoria |
208 | 202 | AGUSTIN HECTOR VIGNAU ANALIA RODRIGUEZ |
ARGENTINA | AVELLANEDA, Pcia de Bs.As | 6.575 | Clasificatoria |
209 | 030 | DANIEL COSTILLA NATALIA BURGOS |
ARGENTINA | SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMÁN | 6.575 | Clasificatoria |
210 | 330 | YECID MURILLO QUIROGA NATHALIA SOLERA |
ARGENTINA | TRELEW | 6.560 | Clasificatoria |
211 | 238 | ARMANDO AGUILAR ALBA MARIANA TOLABA |
ARGENTINA | CATAMARCA | 6.550 | Clasificatoria |
212 | 096 | RUBEN EDUARDO TUESO NORMA LIDIA PAEZ |
ARGENTINA | LOMAS DEL MIRADOR | 6.550 | Clasificatoria |
213 | 055 | LANGENDÖRFER THOMAS GÖNNER-LANGENDÖRFER ANNETTE |
ALEMANIA | STEISSLINGEN | 6.545 | Clasificatoria |
214 | 190 | Antimo Russo Evelyn YIP |
HONG KONG | Hong Kong | 6.540 | Clasificatoria |
215 | 387 | MITRA MOHSENI SHIZUKO FUJIKURA |
JAPON | TOKIO | 6.530 | Clasificatoria |
216 | 060 | PEDRO OLIMA DANIELA MORALES |
ARGENTINA | Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz | 6.525 | Clasificatoria |
217 | 498 | GUSTAVO RETAMOZO SILVINA ROLANDRIA |
ARGENTINA | TANDIL, Pcia de Bs.As. | 6.520 | Clasificatoria |
218 | 495 | MARCOS GUSTAVO PUJADAS ANABEL SABRINA VINO |
ARGENTINA | San Fernando, Prov de Bs As | 6.520 | Clasificatoria |
219 | 043 | RAINIER PEREIRA JESSIE BARAHONA |
VENEZUELA | BARQUISIMETO | 6.515 | Clasificatoria |
220 | 078 | LAZARO RICARDO PAINEMAN MARIA BELEN GARCIA |
ARGENTINA | GENERAL ROCA, Pcia de Rio Negro | 6.500 | Clasificatoria |
221 | 467 | LISANDRO ARCURI BELINDA PALACIOS |
ARGENTINA | VALLE VIEJO, Pcia de Catamarca | 6.490 | Clasificatoria |
222 | 170 | ROBERTO ALEMAN SILVIA SANTANA |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD JARDIN EL PALOMAR | 6.490 | Clasificatoria |
223 | 239 | MARIKO NAKATSUBO KENICHI SHIBAKURUMA |
JAPON | TOKYO | 6.485 | Clasificatoria |
224 | 144 | KazukiI Mizuno Keiko Ino |
JAPON | Tokyo | 6.485 | Clasificatoria |
225 | 153 | FABIAN ALEXIS ENRIQUE IRIS NOELIA GARCIA |
ARGENTINA | SAN BERNARDO - (CHACO) | 6.480 | Clasificatoria |
226 | 018 | NAHUEL FÉLIX GUERRERO ELIANA GISELLE RIZZONELLI |
ARGENTINA | ANILLACO, PCIA DE LA RIOJA | 6.480 | Clasificatoria |
227 | 162 | DANIEL ARIAS LAURA MINGO |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.480 | Clasificatoria |
228 | 256 | GLEN ROYCE MINA KAWAKAMI |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | VERMONT | 6.480 | Clasificatoria |
229 | 277 | JORGE ALBERTO MOREIRA MONG LAN PHAM |
ARGENTINA | SAN JUSTO, Pcia. de Bs.As. | 6.470 | Clasificatoria |
230 | 451 | Benjamin Moises Galian Maria Emilia Andrada |
ARGENTINA | Tucuman | 6.470 | Clasificatoria |
231 | 463 | ERNESTO RUBÉN KERPS STELLA MARIS MONTIEL |
ARGENTINA | PTO.MADRYN, Pcia de Chubut | 6.470 | Clasificatoria |
232 | 020 | ISMAEL ALARCON AYALA CAROLINA ALARCON AYALA |
BOLIVIA | LA PAZ | 6.450 | Clasificatoria |
233 | 016 | LUIS MARIO SAIHUEQUE MARCELA PATRICIA JARA |
ARGENTINA | Trelew, Chubut | 6.435 | Clasificatoria |
234 | 073 | LEONARDO SALVADOR GUERRA NOELIA ROMINA ANDINO |
ARGENTINA | VILLA BALLESTER, Pcia de Bs.As | 6.430 | Clasificatoria |
235 | 082 | YUKIHITO KUBOTA CHANTAL ERIL |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | PALO ALTO | 6.425 | Clasificatoria |
236 | 450 | Diego Sebastian Figueredo Alejandra Torrejón |
ARGENTINA | Vicente Lopez, Prov. de Bs As | 6.417 | Clasificatoria |
237 | 100 | Ernesto Daniel Conde Arnedo Ana Marieanela Genovese |
ARGENTINA | Mar del Plata, Prov. de Bs As | 6.415 | Clasificatoria |
238 | 233 | HECTOR MOYA CRUZ TERESA ALVARADO VIGAR |
CHILE | SANTIAGO | 6.415 | Clasificatoria |
239 | 492 | RICARDO YAMIL FERNÁNDEZ LAURA EVA MADAR |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.415 | Clasificatoria |
240 | 377 | JOSÉ EDUARDO PERÉZ PARDO MARÍA LUJÁN FARIAS |
ARGENTINA | MORON, Pcia de Bs.As. | 6.410 | Clasificatoria |
241 | 470 | Victor Hugo Angulo Vidaurre Eileen Carolina Sarmiento Tredinnick |
BOLIVIA | La Paz | 6.410 | Clasificatoria |
242 | 422 | HELMER ALVAREZ MARA OVIEDO |
ARGENTINA | Río Cuarto, Cordoba | 6.410 | Clasificatoria |
243 | 118 | NICOLA SCIALPI GRAZIA SACCHETTI |
ITALIA | MODENA | 6.400 | Clasificatoria |
244 | 085 | MARIO MENDEZ CARINA GIULIETTI |
ARGENTINA | VILLA ADELINA | 6.395 | Clasificatoria |
245 | 373 | KENNETH BELL CHOOI GOH |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | CALIFORNIA | 6.395 | Clasificatoria |
246 | 107 | MATÍAS ARIEL BOGADO ALEJANDRA PAOLA ARANCIO |
ARGENTINA | POSADAS, Pcia de Misiones | 6.380 | Clasificatoria |
247 | 114 | SEBASTIAN JESUS MARCO Yan Kei Erica Law |
ARGENTINA | SUIPACHA | 6.380 | Clasificatoria |
248 | 227 | CARLOS CASTAÑO SONIA COROLENCO |
ARGENTINA | LANUS | 6.380 | Clasificatoria |
249 | 543 | Eduardo Adrián Yañez Verónica Raquel Segundo |
ARGENTINA | San Salvador de Jujuy | 6.375 | Clasificatoria |
250 | 203 | Néstor Mussato Lidia Cheinic |
ARGENTINA | San Justo, Prov. de Bs As | 6.370 | Clasificatoria |
251 | 532 | Juliano Pererira de Andrade Paula Emerick Correa |
BRASIL | Goania | 6.370 | Clasificatoria |
252 | 438 | JONATAS TELLO RIEKO ONO |
JAPON | TOKYO | 6.370 | Clasificatoria |
253 | 307 | JUAN MANUEL VALDIVIEZO CARMEN ORO |
ARGENTINA | SALTA | 6.360 | Clasificatoria |
254 | 381 | KIRALY GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA KARINA DE SOUZA |
BRASIL | FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6.360 | Clasificatoria |
255 | 048 | Paolo Giannessi Simona Farfai |
ITALIA | Genova | 6.360 | Clasificatoria |
256 | 140 | LUIS ROBERTO FILLEAUDEAU SILVINA BIBIANA PICIUCCHI |
ARGENTINA | ROSARIO, Pcia de Santa Fe | 6.340 | Clasificatoria |
257 | 349 | SERGIO AUGUSTO BORDONES TERESA ISABEL RODAS ECHENIQUE |
ARGENTINA | SALTA | 6.330 | Clasificatoria |
258 | 505 | SIMON MARCELO TEBELE MARIA DEL CARMEN NEBBIA |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.320 | Clasificatoria |
259 | 303 | RAFAEL JOAQUIN QUINTAS MARIANA ALICIA CHECCHI |
ARGENTINA | CORDOBA Capital | 6.315 | Clasificatoria |
260 | 160 | MITSUO YOSHIDA MARÍA LUPE TAPIA RIVERA |
PERU | LIMA | 6.310 | Clasificatoria |
261 | 316 | HEBER ESEL FATIGATTI SOSA MARIA INES PINTO CASTRO |
URUGUAY | MONTEVIDEO | 6.300 | Clasificatoria |
262 | 530 | Victor Madriz Ayse Karaoglu |
VENEZUELA | Caracas | 6.290 | Clasificatoria |
263 | 134 | FLORENT LESPINASSE CHLOÉ LAMY-JOLY |
FRANCIA | LYON | 6.275 | Clasificatoria |
264 | 345 | JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS AYELEN YAMILA PUCHETA |
ARGENTINA | MERLO | 6.270 | Clasificatoria |
265 | 390 | Juan Octavio Reyes Venegas MARIA ISABEL FLORES MIRAS |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.270 | Clasificatoria |
266 | 037 | DIEGO OSCAR QUINTEROS MARTINEZ GUADALUPE DEL VALLE FERREYRA |
ARGENTINA | CATAMARCA | 6.270 | Clasificatoria |
267 | 520 | GIANLUCA RITI Aleksandra Aleksandrova |
ITALIA | Roma | 6.270 | Clasificatoria |
268 | 133 | MAURICIO GORBARAN ROMINA PEÑALBA |
ARGENTINA | Zarate, Pcia de Bs. As | 6.260 | Clasificatoria |
269 | 537 | Critian Manuel Cornejo Cecilia Gallardo |
ARGENTINA | Cordoba, Capital | 6.245 | Clasificatoria |
270 | 220 | SERGIO GUSTAVO LUGO PAOLA MARIELA GARAY |
ARGENTINA | CONCORDIA | 6.240 | Clasificatoria |
271 | 161 | JOHNNY NGUYEN CAELYN CASANOVA |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | LOS ANGELES, California | 6.230 | Clasificatoria |
272 | 083 | German Alejandro Arruvito Anabella Julia Blaiotta |
ARGENTINA | Alberti, Prov. de Bs As | 6.225 | Clasificatoria |
273 | 295 | JULIO CESAR CALDERON FLORES RINA OKADA |
JAPON | KYOTO | 6.220 | Clasificatoria |
274 | 052 | FACUNDO IBARRA MAGALY MASCARDI |
ARGENTINA | Colon, Prov de Bs As | 6.210 | Clasificatoria |
275 | 320 | JOSÉ ASCENCIÓN SANTILLANO CARDOZA MONICA SELENE JIMÉNEZ CISNEROS |
MEXICO | DURANGO | 6.210 | Clasificatoria |
276 | 255 | HERNÁN ARANDA NURIA VÁZQUEZ |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.205 | Clasificatoria |
277 | 397 | ERNESTO VIDAL VICTORIANO RUIZ MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES TRULLENQUE |
ARGENTINA | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | 6.200 | Clasificatoria |
278 | 297 | Hideo Kakuta Masayo Joi |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | BROOKLYN, NEW YORK | 6.200 | Clasificatoria |
279 | 070 | FERNANDO CAMPANI CHRISTIANE CASAGRANDE |
BRASIL | PORTO ALEGRE | 6.190 | Clasificatoria |
280 | 117 | JORGE ANTONIO LEANDRO HUIZA AIDA AUGUSTA LIMON DE RUBIO |
PERU | LIMA | 6.170 | Clasificatoria |
281 | 264 | WALTER RUBEN TRUJILLO MARIA FLORENCIA GARESIO |
ARGENTINA | GENERAL SAN MARTIN | 6.170 | Clasificatoria |
282 | 443 | Alexis Revest Rodriguez Maria Fernanda Guevara |
ARGENTINA | Cordoba | 6.160 | Clasificatoria |
283 | 474 | LUCIA CHRISTE MARLENE HEYMAN |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.160 | Clasificatoria |
284 | 158 | Alain Gleize Marie Boucle |
FRANCIA | Avignon | 6.150 | Clasificatoria |
285 | 278 | SZU CHUN WANG CHING YEE CHAN |
TAIWAN | TAIPIE | 6.140 | Clasificatoria |
286 | 089 | YONATHAN ROJAS BETANCUR LUZ ELENA GALLEGO MONTOYA |
COLOMBIA | MEDELLIN | 6.130 | Clasificatoria |
287 | 550 | JOSE NORBERTO VITALE LIDIA MEDINA |
ARGENTINA | ROSARIO | 6.120 | Clasificatoria |
288 | 371 | ENRIQUE MARIO PERALTA SILVANA MARIEL PLOTQUIN |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES | 6.120 | Clasificatoria |
289 | 166 | JUAN ANTONIO ANSELMO PATRICIA SOLEDAD DUPLAN |
ARGENTINA | VENADO TUERTO | 6.120 | Clasificatoria |
290 | 276 | Jose Nuñez Liliana Alday |
ARGENTINA | La Rioja | 6.120 | Clasificatoria |
291 | 531 | Cristian Ramón Chazarreta Claudette Garcia |
ARGENTINA | MORON, Pcia de Bs.As. | 6.115 | Clasificatoria |
292 | 401 | GUSTAVO SOREL NANCY MARISA BREGA |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES | 6.100 | Clasificatoria |
293 | 151 | ALEJANDRO MOLINA IVONNE LOIS |
ARGENTINA | FLORENCIO VARELA | 6.100 | Clasificatoria |
294 | 536 | Roberto Pankow Mirta Santamaria |
ARGENTINA | Monte Grande | 6.090 | Clasificatoria |
295 | 015 | EDUARDO ALFREDO ARELLANO GUTIÉRREZ SANDRA BEATRÍZ CASTRELLÓN RODRÍGUEZ |
MEXICO | DURANGO | 6.080 | Clasificatoria |
296 | 339 | CARLOS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ RUTH BARBARA VILLAGARCIA |
ARGENTINA | RAMOS MEJIA | 6.070 | Clasificatoria |
297 | 187 | DOMENICO LIOTINO MARIANGELA PALMENTURA |
ITALIA | BARI | 6.070 | Clasificatoria |
298 | 135 | GUSTAVO ADOLFO LICIAGA STELLA MARIS SOSA |
ARGENTINA | BERISSO | 6.030 | Clasificatoria |
299 | 120 | Jason Yim Yuling Chen |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | San Francisco | 6.020 | Clasificatoria |
300 | 112 | CASTO ANTONIO SUAREZ LUCIA MARIA RUSCITTI |
ARGENTINA | SANTA FE | 6.020 | Clasificatoria |
301 | 323 | ARTURO CEDRES MARINA MARDER |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | LAS VEGAS | 6.000 | Clasificatoria |
302 | 199 | ARIEL EDUARDO FRIDMAN MARIA ALEJANDRA ZANOTTA |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 6.000 | Clasificatoria |
303 | 439 | SERGIO LUIS VEGA CLELIA ERMINDA RUGNONE |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.990 | Clasificatoria |
304 | 214 | CHUNGHYUNG KIM BO YOUNG PARK |
REPUBLICA DE COREA | SEOUL | 5.990 | Clasificatoria |
305 | 244 | AQUINO RUIZ DIAZ RAUL MARIA FERNANDA PEREZ |
ARGENTINA | CAPITAL FEDERAL | 5.970 | Clasificatoria |
306 | 260 | ANTONIO CARLOS SARMENTO CRISTIANE NASCIMENTO ESQUERDO |
BRASIL | BELEM | 5.960 | Clasificatoria |
307 | 285 | WALTER RAUL SALVATIERRA MARIA DEL CARMEN OVER |
ARGENTINA | TRES ARROYOS | 5.955 | Clasificatoria |
308 | 361 | ALBERTO SANCIA KAWAMICHI PATRICIA ALEJANDRA ANTELO |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES | 5.940 | Clasificatoria |
309 | 402 | Damian Caros Hadyi Olga Nieves Garay |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.925 | Clasificatoria |
310 | 207 | LEANDRO NICANOFF ANDREA CECILIA FOPPIANO |
ARGENTINA | C.A.B.A | 5.925 | Clasificatoria |
311 | 017 | FACUNDO SILVEYRA MARIA EMILIA VILLALBA |
ARGENTINA | GUALEGUAYCHÚ - ENTRE RIOS | 5.900 | Clasificatoria |
312 | 479 | IVÁN OLIVIERI ABRIL DAHIR |
ARGENTINA | Zona Oeste | 5.890 | Clasificatoria |
313 | 481 | Robero Martin De La Roza ANA MARIA CABANAS |
ARGENTINA | BRAGADO | 5.880 | Clasificatoria |
314 | 504 | Fidel Guerrero Marta Renata Adamczyk |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.870 | Clasificatoria |
315 | 551 | GONZALO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDREA CECILIA TEVEZ |
ARGENTINA | GENERAL GUEMES | 5.860 | Clasificatoria |
316 | 026 | GERMAN SANTIAGO ANTONIELLI ANALIA LUJAN ANTONIELLI |
ARGENTINA | SAN NICOLAS PROVINCIA BS.AS | 5.850 | Clasificatoria |
317 | 141 | JONAS AQUINO YEE TSUN JEAN LEE |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | BERKELEY | 5.850 | Clasificatoria |
318 | 027 | JESUS GERARDO GONZÁLEZ ESPINOSA LIDIA LOZADA NAVA |
MEXICO | QUERÉTARO | 5.810 | Clasificatoria |
319 | 376 | ADRIÁN HÉCTOR LUNA MARÍA ESTEFANÍA GAYOSO |
ARGENTINA | CARLOS CASARES, Pcia de Bs.As | 5.790 | Clasificatoria |
320 | 148 | ANDREINO (ANDREA) POSSENTI STEFANIA SONZOGNI |
ITALIA | BERGAMO | 5.790 | Clasificatoria |
321 | 541 | Nestor Carlos Sala Norma Beatriz Martin |
ARGENTINA | San Isidro, Pcia de Bs.As. | 5.770 | Clasificatoria |
322 | 087 | Martin Jessy Mondre - Campistrús Ana Maria Campistrús |
URUGUAY | Montevideo | 5.765 | Clasificatoria |
323 | 308 | RICARDO GUTIERREZ ELIZABETH LERIN |
ARGENTINA | REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA | 5.765 | Clasificatoria |
324 | 093 | ANDREA SPIZZICA PATRIZIA ROSSI |
ITALIA | PAVIA | 5.760 | Clasificatoria |
325 | 042 | DÚVAL BARREZUETA MARITZA INTRIAGO |
ECUADOR | GUAYAQUIL | 5.750 | Clasificatoria |
326 | 445 | FERNANDO BARDELÁS CARLA ANDREA GARIBOGLIO |
ARGENTINA | Turdera, Prov. de Bs As | 5.750 | Clasificatoria |
327 | 410 | ROBERTO TOMAS AGUIRRE ANDREA FERNANDEZ |
ARGENTINA | COLON BS AS | 5.740 | Clasificatoria |
328 | 351 | CARLOS WALTER GALVÁN ANGELICA ELENA FLORES |
ARGENTINA | MAR DEL PLATA | 5.720 | Clasificatoria |
329 | 146 | GUSTAVO ADRIAN NOGUEIRA GIMÉNEZ JULIA RUELLE |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.680 | Clasificatoria |
330 | 464 | Esteban Leonardo Encina Carolina Beatriz Moreno |
ARGENTINA | San Migue de Tucuman | 5.680 | Clasificatoria |
331 | 315 | FLAVIO ALEXIS VALDÉS RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA RÍOS ESPÍNDOLA |
CHILE | SANTIAGO | 5.670 | Clasificatoria |
332 | 231 | Mauricio Montoya Sarmiento Hilda Yanira Rios Rojas |
COLOMBIA | Bogota | 5.670 | Clasificatoria |
333 | 021 | HORACIO ASPIROZ SANDRA LUISA CURIEL |
URUGUAY | MONTEVIDEO | 5.650 | Clasificatoria |
334 | 447 | ROBERTO GUSTAVO VALDIVIEZO VANESA JUDITH PONCE |
ARGENTINA | Jujuy | 5.650 | Clasificatoria |
335 | 389 | EDUARDO MALDONADO MARÍA DURÁN |
ARGENTINA | CUTRAL CÓ, PCIA DE NEUQUEN | 5.650 | Clasificatoria |
336 | 139 | EDGARDO EMILIO DE USUBIAGA MARIA CRISTINA ROZYCKI |
ARGENTINA | LAS FLORES BS. AS. | 5.645 | Clasificatoria |
337 | 446 | WALTER MIGUEL QUIROGA SUSANA SALE |
ARGENTINA | SAN MIGUEL, Pcia de Bs.As | 5.640 | Clasificatoria |
338 | 409 | Marcelo Adrian Corrales Rita Silvia Fijo |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.630 | Clasificatoria |
339 | 080 | FRANCESCO PAOLO CAFARO ESTELA MARIA GARRAFFO |
ARGENTINA | BUENOS AIRES | 5.630 | Clasificatoria |
340 | 317 | LEANDRO DAMIAN DIEZ LYSIE TAVARES NASCIMENTO |
ARGENTINA | Pergamino, Pcia de Bs.As | 5.620 | Clasificatoria |
341 | 542 | Antonino Pereira Rios Sergina Anunciación Da Boa Morte |
BRASIL | San Pablo | 5.620 | Clasificatoria |
342 | 272 | Shinji II Andrea Soalheiro Bras |
JAPON | Osaka | 5.620 | Clasificatoria |
343 | 222 | DIOMEDES EDILBERTO ROSAS PON NILDA CARBONERO de RIZZO |
ARGENTINA | HURLINGHAM, Pcia de Bs. As | 5.610 | Clasificatoria |
344 | 178 | RODOLFO ARIEL LOPEZ CARINA ALEJANDRA SANTILLAN |
ARGENTINA | EZEIZA | 5.600 | Clasificatoria |
345 | 223 | OSVALDO MARCELO ARIEL ALVAREZ GRISELDA CECILIA TIBOLO |
ARGENTINA | QUILMES | 5.600 | Clasificatoria |
346 | 280 | Jose Stanco Carmen Liliana Aguilar |
ARGENTINA | Santa Fe, Capital | 5.580 | Clasificatoria |
347 | 341 | FACUNDO GASTÓN CORONEL LUCIANA SOLEDAD RABINA |
ARGENTINA | PEHUAJO, Pcia de Bs.As. | 5.580 | Clasificatoria |
348 | 442 | Juan Jose Vedia Julia Elena Ledesma |
ARGENTINA | San Miguel, Prov. de Bs As | 5.540 | Clasificatoria |
349 | 213 | Roberto Requejo Nancy Santos |
PERU | Lima | 5.535 | Clasificatoria |
350 | 229 | ALCIDES OSCAR LUNA VIOLETA CRISTINA PONCE DE LEÓN |
ARGENTINA | MAR DEL PLATA | 5.490 | Clasificatoria |
351 | 145 | RAUL KRASUK Magdalena Ibaldi |
ARGENTINA | San Isidro, Pcia de Bs.As. | 5.480 | Clasificatoria |
352 | 204 | EDUARDO ANTONIO CABRAL ZUCCOLO NORMA FLOR MADRID RODRIGUEZ |
PERU | LIMA | 5.470 | Clasificatoria |
353 | 054 | IFTIKHAR ALI SHALLWANI ANASTASIA NIKITENKO |
PAKISTAN | HYDERABAD | 5.460 | Clasificatoria |
354 | 175 | GABRIEL ALEJANDRO PICHUN SUSANA NOEMÍ MERINO CISNEROS |
ARGENTINA | CUTRAL CÓ | 5.460 | Clasificatoria |
355 | 403 | EZEQUIEL CARRIZO SHIRLEY SMITH |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.450 | Clasificatoria |
356 | 188 | MANUEL ESTEBAN MIONI CLAUDIO MARCELO SIUFE |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.440 | Clasificatoria |
357 | 328 | PABLO GIBER SANDRA MATEO |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.430 | Clasificatoria |
358 | 356 | FACUNDO AMAYA GRACIELA MUNAFO |
ARGENTINA | JUNÍN, Pcia de Bs.As | 5.430 | Clasificatoria |
359 | 262 | ANTONIO LORENZON ALEJANDRA CABALLERO |
ARGENTINA | SANTA FE CAPITAL | 5.420 | Clasificatoria |
360 | 313 | RAMÓN JORGE RUIZ DÍAZ KARINA GISELLE HOURCADE |
ARGENTINA | BERAZATEGUI | 5.415 | Clasificatoria |
361 | 506 | RAÚL DARÍO ORTIZ MIRTHA LILIANA CACERES |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.405 | Clasificatoria |
362 | 347 | LUIS ALBERTO CESPEDES MUÑOZ CLOTILDE MARTA CUEVA LOPEZ DE NECOCHEA |
PERU | LIMA | 5.395 | Clasificatoria |
363 | 123 | Claudemir Sousa Nilza Sousa |
BRASIL | Bauru, San Pablo | 5.390 | Clasificatoria |
364 | 226 | Julio Angel Uranga Beatriz Estela Liseri |
ARGENTINA | CABA | 5.365 | Clasificatoria |
365 | 538 | Hernan Jimenez Cecilia Alonso |
ARGENTINA | Junin de los Andes, Nuequen | 5.360 | Clasificatoria |
366 | 243 | Mario Roberto Bevegni Guadalupe Perusini |
ARGENTINA | Santa Fe, Capital | 5.350 | Clasificatoria |
367 | 296 | JOSE ADAN RUIZ JULIA DEL VALLE BORQUEZ |
ARGENTINA | TUCUMAN | 5.300 | Clasificatoria |
368 | 509 | Jose Espinoza Merle Grainge |
ESTADOS UNIDOS | Santa Monica | 5.290 | Clasificatoria |
369 | 350 | Walter Schefer Laura Stessens |
ARGENTINA | Santa Fe | 5.280 | Clasificatoria |
370 | 013 | VLADISLAV KOVALENKO GRIGORYEVA OLESYA |
RUSIA | MOSCOW | 5.280 | Clasificatoria |
371 | 418 | JESUS ARANDA YAMILA CONSTANTINO |
ARGENTINA | Lanus, Pcia de Bs.As | 5.250 | Clasificatoria |
372 | 050 | MIGUEL ANGEL SEGURADO SILVANA GABRIELA MIGUEZ |
ARGENTINA | CIUDAD ATONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES | 5.240 | Clasificatoria |
373 | 147 | Francesco Maiuri Alessandra Gallo |
ITALIA | Roma | 5.200 | Clasificatoria |
374 | 529 | Daniel Sosa Caba Gilda Sanchez Espinoza |
ARGENTINA | Cordoba Capital | 5.080 | Clasificatoria |
375 | 491 | ERICK ALBERTO CALVO IVELIZ ASTURIZAGA |
BOLIVIA | La Paz | 5.060 | Clasificatoria |
376 | 472 | PABLO DANIEL CORREIA SUZANA RALUCA BURLEA |
ARGENTINA | COMODORO RIVADAVIA, Chubut | 5.060 | Clasificatoria |
377 | 366 | MATIAS JAVIER GOYENETCHE ROMINA VIVIANA PROPATO |
ARGENTINA | LAS FLORES, Pcia de Bs.As. | 5.040 | Clasificatoria |
378 | 544 | Sergio Daniel Coronel Andrea Noemi Pardo |
ARGENTINA | Varela | 5.010 | Clasificatoria |
379 | 524 | OMAR OSVALDO SANCHEZ MARIA JOSE PEREZ |
ARGENTINA | Rosario, Pcia de Santa Fe | 5.000 | Clasificatoria |
380 | 028 | MARCO TULIO ANGULO SÁNCHEZ MARTHA BALLESTEROS CORTÉS |
MEXICO | QUERÉTARO | 4.970 | Clasificatoria |
381 | 340 | RICARDO ANTONIO LAFUENTE LUISA ROSA SVIRIDENKO |
ARGENTINA | Lanus, Pcia de Bs.As | 4.800 | Clasificatoria |
382 | 154 | LEOPOLDO TEVEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN Menendez |
ARGENTINA | Viedma, Pcia Rio Negro | 4.750 | Clasificatoria |