FINAL Salon Tango
Pos | Pareja | Nombres | Ciudad Rep. | Pais Rep. | Promedio | Etapa actual |
1 | 338 | Diego Julián Benavidez Hernández Natasha Agudelo Arboleda |
Campeones Milongueros del Mundo, CABA | COLOMBIA | 8 | Final |
2 | 108 | John Erban Clarissa Sánchez |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 8 | Final |
3 | 401 | Brian Nguyen Yuliana Basmajyan |
Subsede San Francisco, Estados Unidos | ESTADOS UNIDOS | 7.99 | Final |
4 | 156 | Mauro Zompa Sara Masi |
Montecatini Terme | ITALIA | 7.94 | Final |
5 | 073 | Cristian Andrés López Naoko Tsutsumizaki |
Tokio | JAPON | 7.88 | Final |
6 | 352 | Daniel Martinez Cadavid Edis Aleida Villa Martinez |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.86 | Final |
7 | 101 | Jhon Alexander Moncada Rojas María Alejandra Sánchez Moncayo |
Cali | COLOMBIA | 7.82 | Final |
8 | 229 | Cristian Simón Sosa Sabrina García |
Longchamps, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.79 | Final |
9 | 175 | Carlos Leonardo Vilte Alejandra Sonia Zavala |
Campeonato de la Ciudad 5° puesto Adulto | ARGENTINA | 7.7 | Final |
10 | 269 | Max Van De Voorde Solange Acosta |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.62 | Final |
11 | 450 | Gustavo Adolfo Rodríguez Natalia Gastaminza |
Bahia Blanca | ARGENTINA | 7.56 | Final |
12 | 029 | Diego Alberto Martín Benítez Rocío Daniela Vargas |
Subsede Zona Oeste | ARGENTINA | 7.54 | Final |
13 | 354 | Pedro Ochoa Natalia Almada |
Campeon de la Ciudad Adulto | ARGENTINA | 7.52 | Final |
14 | 464 | Martín Luna María Ayelén Maldonado |
Banda del Río Salí - Tucumán | ARGENTINA | 7.5 | Final |
15 | 268 | Damián Mariño Sara Parnigoni |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.42 | Final |
16 | 405 | Fernando Jorge Silva Alexandra Baldaque |
Campeones Europeos | PORTUGAL | 7.42 | Final |
17 | 270 | Giampiero Cantone Francesca Del Buono |
Roma | ITALIA | 7.4 | Final |
18 | 123 | Vito Raffanelli Giorgia Rossello |
Bari | ITALIA | 7.36 | Final |
19 | 180 | Dongjun Kim Young Ah Yang |
Seoul | REPUBLICA DE COREA | 7.35 | Final |
20 | 496 | Carlos Gabriel Rossberg Eliana Holoveski |
Posadas - Misiones | ARGENTINA | 7.32 | Final |
21 | 328 | Gabriel Sebastian Marino Elli Karadimou |
Atenas | GRECIA | 7.3 | Final |
22 | 223 | Tomás Galván Gimena Herrera |
San Fdo. del Valle de Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 7.28 | Final |
23 | 388 | Raymond Chu Lily Cheng |
Subsede Japón | HONG KONG | 7.26 | Final |
24 | 353 | Otto Ignacio Honeker Florencia Aguzín |
San Isidro - Bs. As. | ARGENTINA | 7.22 | Final |
25 | 079 | Dario Pizzini Emanuela Pansera |
Roma | ITALIA | 7.2 | Final |
26 | 310 | Sebastián Alberto Martínez Agustina Celeste Piaggio |
Río Grande - Tierra del Fuego | ARGENTINA | 7.18 | Final |
27 | 168 | José David Ospina Londoño Diana Jhaneth Díaz Salazar |
Manizales | COLOMBIA | 7.16 | Final |
28 | 317 | Federico Hongseok Kim Selene Jeonghee Son |
Pohang | REPUBLICA DE COREA | 7.14 | Final |
29 | 211 | Javier Einar Maldonado Carla Altaraz |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.14 | Final |
30 | 267 | Robiro de Jesús Ocampo Gallo Sandra Milena Ruíz Pérez |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.125 | Final |
31 | 278 | Víctor Manuel Zegarra Ana María Esmith |
Comodoro Rivadavia - Chubut | ARGENTINA | 7.1 | Final |
32 | 255 | Nahuel Godoy Aurea Medina Karlem |
Subsede Resistencia | ARGENTINA | 7.06 | Final |
33 | 312 | Aldo Adrian Romero Ana Lia Carrizo |
Campeonato de la Ciudad Senior | ARGENTINA | 7.04 | Final |
34 | 173 | Rolando Valdivia Zúñiga Mariela Soledad Chaves |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 6.98 | Final |
35 | 220 | Francesco Scoppio Mayumi Endo |
Roma | ITALIA | 6.9 | Final |
36 | 484 | Mikage Urushihara Arisa Urushihara |
Tokyo | JAPON | 6.84 | Final |
37 | 406 | Horacio Adrián López Victoria Soledad Giménez |
Subsede Salta | ARGENTINA | 6.8 | Final |
38 | 150 | Juan Martín Carrara Stefanía Colina |
Montevideo | URUGUAY | 6.75 | Final |
39 | 058 | Walter Cocheret Laura Gabriela Casco |
Resistencia - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 6.7 | Final |
40 | 489 | Takashi Koguchi Megumi Koguchi |
Tokio | JAPON | 6.64 | Final |