index
sitio en español
traducir esta página
register
go back to festivals
News
Lineup
Day by Day
By Venue
By Movie
By Director
Por Section
Outdoor Screenings
Venues
Tickets
Point of sale
Quick Purchase
Discounts
Student´s program
List By Date
April 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Alphabetical
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
BAFICI
About BAFICI
2010 Rules
2010 Awards and jury
Previous awards
2009 Edition
2008 Edition
2010 programming
Day by Day
By Venue
By Movie
By Director
By Section
Outdoor screenings
Special activities
Industry Office
Industry Manual
Buenos Aires Lab
BAL Announcement
Project Selection
BAL Awards
Sponsors
BAL Catalog
Talent Campus
Metropolitan Fund
Ticket sale
Sold out screenings
Point of sale
Quick Purchase
Discounts
Student´s program
Sin Aliento
Publications
Photo Gallery
Press
Accreditations
Press Office
Newsletter
Photographic material
Institutional logos
Tourism
Tourist information
Tourist operators
Panorama / Flashback
top
08 April
14:30 h
El General
/
Almada Natalia
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
20:00 h
Ich Bin Enric Marco
/
Santiago Fillol
/
Lucas Vermal
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
20:30 h
Maniquerville
/
Pierre Creton
Cine Arteplex Belgrano
Panorama / Flashback
top
09 April
13:45 h
Un día menos
/
Dariela Ludlow
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
16:30 h
Les Racines du brouillard
/
Dounia Bovet-Woltèche
Alianza Francesa de Buenos Aires
Panorama / Flashback
16:30 h
Maniquerville
/
Pierre Creton
Cines Atlas Santa Fe
Panorama / Flashback
17:45 h
Ich Bin Enric Marco
/
Santiago Fillol
/
Lucas Vermal
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
21:30 h
Viaje sentimental
/
Verónica Chen
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
top
10 April
16:45 h
Les Racines du brouillard
/
Dounia Bovet-Woltèche
Cine Arteplex Caballito
Panorama / Flashback
17:45 h
Un día menos
/
Dariela Ludlow
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
18:15 h
Viaje sentimental
/
Verónica Chen
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
top
11 April
19:00 h
Countryside 35x45
/
Evgeny Solomin
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
top
13 April
11:45 h
Ich Bin Enric Marco
/
Santiago Fillol
/
Lucas Vermal
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
17:00 h
Maniquerville
/
Pierre Creton
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
21:30 h
El General
/
Almada Natalia
Cine Arteplex Caballito
Panorama / Flashback
23:45 h
Comrade Couture
/
Marco Wilms
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
top
14 April
11:30 h
Les Racines du brouillard
/
Dounia Bovet-Woltèche
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
18:45 h
Un día menos
/
Dariela Ludlow
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
22:15 h
Maniquerville
/
Pierre Creton
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
top
15 April
16:30 h
Comrade Couture
/
Marco Wilms
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
20:45 h
Plusvalía
/
Pablo Daniel Spatola
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Panorama / Flashback
top
16 April
18:45 h
Maniquerville
/
Pierre Creton
Cine Arteplex Belgrano
Panorama / Flashback
top
17 April
14:00 h
Plusvalía
/
Pablo Daniel Spatola
Malba Cine
Panorama / Flashback
22:15 h
Comrade Couture
/
Marco Wilms
Malba Cine
Panorama / Flashback
top
18 April
13:00 h
Countryside 35x45
/
Evgeny Solomin
Cine Arteplex Caballito
Panorama / Flashback
14:00 h
El General
/
Almada Natalia
Malba Cine
Panorama / Flashback