index
sitio en español
traducir esta página
register
go back to festivals
News
Lineup
Day by Day
By Venue
By Movie
By Director
Por Section
Outdoor Screenings
Venues
Tickets
Point of sale
Quick Purchase
Discounts
Student´s program
List By Date
April 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Alphabetical
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
BAFICI
About BAFICI
2010 Rules
2010 Awards and jury
Previous awards
2009 Edition
2008 Edition
2010 programming
Day by Day
By Venue
By Movie
By Director
By Section
Outdoor screenings
Special activities
Industry Office
Industry Manual
Buenos Aires Lab
BAL Announcement
Project Selection
BAL Awards
Sponsors
BAL Catalog
Talent Campus
Metropolitan Fund
Ticket sale
Sold out screenings
Point of sale
Quick Purchase
Discounts
Student´s program
Sin Aliento
Publications
Photo Gallery
Press
Accreditations
Press Office
Newsletter
Photographic material
Institutional logos
Tourism
Tourist information
Tourist operators
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
08 April
22:30 h
Rodríguez
/
Julián Borrell
/
Demian Santander
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
09 April
21:00 h
Aire solo sería
/
Martín Morgenfeld
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
21:00 h
Amaina
/
Eduardo Crespo
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
21:00 h
Nena
/
María Florencia Álvarez
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
21:00 h
Privado
/
Pablo Sigal
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
10 April
18:30 h
8:05
/
Diego M. Castro
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
18:30 h
Carta a Fukuyama
/
Lukas Valenta
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
18:30 h
Guernica
/
Rosario Cervio
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
18:30 h
La Matanza y la cartonera
/
Leandro Querido
/
Juan Pedro Querido
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
12 April
19:15 h
La mia casa
/
Marcelo Scoccia
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
19:15 h
Las sucias
/
Bruno Gruppalli
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
19:15 h
Los árboles se mueven, Sergio. Sí, Christian.
/
Christian Nunclares
/
Sergio Subero
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
19:15 h
Mientras paseo en cisne
/
Lara Arellano
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
19:15 h
Sábado uno
/
Ignacio Rogers
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
19:15 h
Verano
/
Milton Secchi
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
13 April
13:15 h
Aire solo sería
/
Martín Morgenfeld
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
Amaina
/
Eduardo Crespo
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
Nena
/
María Florencia Álvarez
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
Privado
/
Pablo Sigal
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
14 April
13:00 h
8:05
/
Diego M. Castro
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:00 h
Carta a Fukuyama
/
Lukas Valenta
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:00 h
Guernica
/
Rosario Cervio
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:00 h
La Matanza y la cartonera
/
Leandro Querido
/
Juan Pedro Querido
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
15 April
15:15 h
La mia casa
/
Marcelo Scoccia
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
15:15 h
Las sucias
/
Bruno Gruppalli
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
15:15 h
Los árboles se mueven, Sergio. Sí, Christian.
/
Christian Nunclares
/
Sergio Subero
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
15:15 h
Mientras paseo en cisne
/
Lara Arellano
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
15:15 h
Sábado uno
/
Ignacio Rogers
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
15:15 h
Verano
/
Milton Secchi
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
20:30 h
El Rati Horror Show
/
Enrique Piñeyro
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
top
18 April
11:15 h
Aire solo sería
/
Martín Morgenfeld
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
11:15 h
Amaina
/
Eduardo Crespo
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
11:15 h
Nena
/
María Florencia Álvarez
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
11:15 h
Privado
/
Pablo Sigal
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
8:05
/
Diego M. Castro
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
Carta a Fukuyama
/
Lukas Valenta
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
Guernica
/
Rosario Cervio
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
13:15 h
La Matanza y la cartonera
/
Leandro Querido
/
Juan Pedro Querido
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
17:15 h
La mia casa
/
Marcelo Scoccia
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
17:15 h
Las sucias
/
Bruno Gruppalli
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
17:15 h
Los árboles se mueven, Sergio. Sí, Christian.
/
Christian Nunclares
/
Sergio Subero
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
17:15 h
Mientras paseo en cisne
/
Lara Arellano
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
17:15 h
Sábado uno
/
Ignacio Rogers
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts
17:15 h
Verano
/
Milton Secchi
Cine Hoyts Abasto
Competition / Aregntine Shorts